Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinLIGHTNING77000.9351.5642302111690101.000270200
2Karel VejmelkaPANTHERS86200.9172.2647920182160100080111
3Jake AllenHURRICANES75010.9162.2038220141670000062000
4Mackenzie BlackwoodSENATORS65010.9551.303700281760000.667662120
5Scott WedgewoodRED WINGS75110.9092.5340400171860000.667370000
6Justus AnnunenAVALANCHE65100.9162.0135901121430101.000662110
7Jesper WallstedtGOLDEN KNIGHTS84220.8942.4548900201890100.400581000
8Darcy KuemperKINGS54100.9042.3528101111150000050100
9John GibsonWILD74300.9102.4938601161770100.667371201
10Dustin WolfCANADIENS74210.8992.8138500181780100.833670001
11Vitek VanecekMAPLE LEAFS74300.9102.5742000182010200071100
12Jet GreavesRANGERS54100.9132.6030000131500000054000
13Jakub DobesFLAMES74110.9182.3740500161940000.500670100
14Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBLUE JACKETS54100.9292.0030020101410000050001
15Filip GustavssonSTARS54010.8972.5630500131260000.333352000
16Logan ThompsonOILERS74210.9262.1042801152030000.625870210
17Jeremy SwaymanDEVILS74210.9022.6942420191930000.667370000
18Andrei VasilevskiySHARKS63200.9232.0632101111430000.667352110
19Anton ForsbergSABRES63200.9122.1733221121370000053010
20Philipp GrubauerBLUES73400.9302.4342000172420000071020
21Dan VladarDUCKS63210.9252.1433601121610000.500461100
22Casey DeSmithBRUINS73310.9032.8442320202070000.333371100
23Joseph WollBLUES63010.9112.6731500141580000.400552010
24Stuart SkinnerBLACK HAWKS83310.8593.6742500261850000.600580000
25Jacob MarkstromISLANDERS62400.8933.2834820191770110061000
26Anthony StolarzPREDATORS62310.9062.4736401151590000.333361100
27Sergei BobrovskyJETS72410.8703.1739800211610000270001
28Tristan JarryMAMMOTH82500.8574.6937100292030101.000280000
29Yaroslav AskarovCAPITALS72500.8923.4441900242230000070000
30Brandon BussiSENATORS22000.9251.50120003400000026000
31Calvin PickardBRUINS11000.9213.0060403380000017000
32Victor OstmanFLYERS21100.9342.00120014610000020010
33Arturs SilovsAVALANCHE31010.9062.14140005530000026000
34Marcus HogbergBLUES31200.8465.041190010650001.000225000
35Adin HillCANUCKS81700.8754.3848020352800100081000
36Jordan BinningtonFLAMES11000.9522.1428001210001.000307000
37Connor HellebuyckSABRES31200.7884.551450011520000035000
38Olivier RodrigueKRAKEN41200.9381.982120071120000035000
39Linus UllmarkHURRICANES21100.8003.6499006300000026000
40Ilya SorokinRANGERS41300.8774.0024000161300000045000
41Jonathan QuickCANADIENS10000.8704.0045003230000007000
42Samuel MontembeaultKRAKEN50500.8804.2726700191580010053000
43Cam TalbotCANUCKS10010.9232.7765003390000.600518000
44Alex NedeljkovicDUCKS20100.8972.7687004390010016000
45Samuel ErssonPREDATORS10100.8752.0359002160000016000
46Pyotr KochetkovISLANDERS20100.8724.2970005390000016000
47Alex LyonGOLDEN KNIGHTS10100.8895.0060005450000018000
48Arvid SoderblomKINGS10000.9003.3318001100000005000
49Thatcher DemkoMAMMOTH30100.9452.12113004730000008000
50Joel BlomqvistBLACK HAWKS20100.9431.8565002350000008000
51Jake OettingerRED WINGS10001.00002000080000007000
52Pheonix CopleyMAPLE LEAFS10100.8753.0060003240000017000
53Joonas KorpisaloSTARS20200.8824.54119209760000025000
54Juuse SarosFLYERS70700.8684.2338300272040000072000
55Jacob FowlerPhantoms (PHI)20000.8893.4335002180000007000
56Kevin LankinenWILD20010.8893.53102006540000217000
57Lukas DostalPENGUINS10100.8824.0759004340000017000
58Joel HoferSHARKS20200.8254.16101007400000025000
59Spencer KnightJETS10000.8753.8731002160000007000