Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

SENATORS
GP: 8 | W: 7 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 15
GF: 27 | GA: 12 | PP%: 31.25% | PK%: 94.29%
GM : Patrick Rodrigue | Morale : 89 | Team Overall : 73
Next Games #121 vs FLYERS

Game Center
BLUES
4-2-1, 9pts
4
3 SENATORS
7-0-1, 15pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record3-0-1
3-1-1Away Record4-0-0
4-2-1Last 10 Games7-0-1
3.43Goals Per Game3.38
3.57Goals Against Per Game1.50
18.52%Power Play Percentage31.25%
77.50%Penalty Kill Percentage94.29%
ISLANDERS
2-5-0, 4pts
2
4 SENATORS
7-0-1, 15pts
Team Stats
L3StreakW1
2-2-0Home Record3-0-1
0-3-0Away Record4-0-0
2-5-0Last 10 Games7-0-1
2.29Goals Per Game3.38
3.57Goals Against Per Game1.50
6.90%Power Play Percentage31.25%
70.37%Penalty Kill Percentage94.29%
SENATORS
7-0-1, 15pts
Day 19
FLYERS
1-8-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-0-1Home Record1-3-0
4-0-0Away Record0-5-0
7-0-1Last 10 Games1-8-0
3.38Goals Per Game1.78
1.50Goals Against Per Game1.78
31.25%Power Play Percentage9.09%
94.29%Penalty Kill Percentage75.68%
PANTHERS
6-2-0, 12pts
Day 23
SENATORS
7-0-1, 15pts
Team Stats
W5StreakW1
2-0-0Home Record3-0-1
4-2-0Away Record4-0-0
6-2-0Last 10 Games7-0-1
3.13Goals Per Game3.38
2.25Goals Against Per Game3.38
24.32%Power Play Percentage31.25%
84.85%Penalty Kill Percentage94.29%
SHARKS
3-4-0, 6pts
Day 24
SENATORS
7-0-1, 15pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
3-1-0Home Record3-0-1
0-3-0Away Record4-0-0
3-4-0Last 10 Games7-0-1
2.14Goals Per Game3.38
2.57Goals Against Per Game3.38
16.67%Power Play Percentage31.25%
92.86%Penalty Kill Percentage94.29%
Team Leaders
Martin NecasGoals
Martin Necas
7
Mikhail SergachevAssists
Mikhail Sergachev
11
Mikhail SergachevPoints
Mikhail Sergachev
11
Mikhail SergachevPlus/Minus
Mikhail Sergachev
5
Mackenzie BlackwoodWins
Mackenzie Blackwood
5
Mackenzie BlackwoodSave Percentage
Mackenzie Blackwood
0.955

Team Stats
Goals For
27
3.38 GFG
Shots For
220
27.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
31.3%
10 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.4%
Goals Against
12
1.50 GAA
Shots Against
216
27.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
94.3%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
41.7%
Team Info

General ManagerPatrick Rodrigue
CoachGerard Gallant
DivisionAtlantique
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainSebastian Aho
Assistant #1Colton Parayko
Assistant #2Mikhail Sergachev


Arena Info

NamePlace Banque Scotia
Capacity20,000
Attendance19,594
Season Tickets8,000


Roster Info

Pro Team20
Farm Team2
Contract Limit22 / 80
Prospects24


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap93,142,875$
Available Salary Cap2,357,125$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap20


Finance

Year to Date Revenue8,436,097$
Year To Date Expenses9,062,550$
Estimated Season Revenue80,142,922$
Estimated Season Expenses84,080,325$
Current Bank Account181,144,919$
Projected Bank Account177,207,516$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Martin Necas0X100.007644889874879797389293666572760858102716,500,000$
2Tage Thompson0XX100.007555878485809993778392686772720847802857,142,857$
3Ryan Nugent-Hopkins0XX100.006151908271808993628379766387920857703345,125,000$
4Sebastian Aho (C)0X98.007142837768819887908885764679840867702979,750,000$
5Clayton Keller0X100.005740868263809990379183664177780857502837,150,000$
6Ryan Poehling0X100.006743948976699264857668867567670867202711,900,000$
7Zach Benson0X100.00674181766372827539817276256363085690211950,000$
8Tyson Foerster0X100.007344787179765279446290786162620856902423,750,000$
9Nicolas Roy0X100.007554907077679168866860795070740856802923,000,000$
10Michael McCarron0X100.00919968769067966291605986256869084680311900,000$
11Adam Gaudette0XXX100.007143908471598368596177696368690846703022,000,000$
12Taylor Raddysh0XX100.006943938375618564316264752568690856602821,500,000$
13Mikhail Sergachev (A)0X98.006543839379909588257754946375800847902868,500,000$
14John Carlson0X100.006343868082878883257861915690970847803618,000,000$
15Colton Parayko (A)0X100.007755907987859762255348932580850847503356,500,000$
16Erik Cernak0X100.008367677987728162255048932572770847302965,200,000$
17Trevor van Riemsdyk0X100.005942917779698563255248872579820847003513,000,000$
18Alexander Romanov0X100.008646877480784261254647882568690846802686,250,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Andrew Agozzino0X100.00726686646671736480596464614949080610351775,000$
2Derrick Pouliot0X100.00777581657565695525524068386465080620322775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.8072528579767585745069677946727408472
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mackenzie Blackwood0100.00776968907373857774777565660907402955,250,000$
2Brandon Bussi (R)0100.0069696687656585726569954747094680281775,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
TEAM AVERAGE100.007369678969698575707385565709271
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Gerard Gallant80808080808080TUR8211,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mikhail SergachevSENATORSD801111580101814540%1320125.130441229011031000%000001.0900000101
2Martin NecasSENATORSRW87310320182233102121.21%115619.57325727000000127.27%1100011.2800000210
3Zach BensonSENATORSLW81674205821694.76%212916.190441019000080037.50%800001.0800000100
4Sebastian AhoSENATORSC84373801323187922.22%117622.084156270000211154.50%20000000.7900000011
5Ryan Nugent-HopkinsSENATORSC/LW8426200772081020.00%115018.79112322000051046.67%1500100.8002000021
6John CarlsonSENATORSD81562605914367.14%1518222.851231119000033000%000000.6600000001
7Clayton KellerSENATORSLW8145020511113139.09%215018.76011129000001040.00%1000000.6702000011
8Ryan PoehlingSENATORSC82354203201021120.00%312916.140002211012391043.79%16900000.7700000001
9Tage ThompsonSENATORSC/RW81450801315153186.67%014518.14033526000000043.57%14000000.6911000000
10Tyson FoersterSENATORSLW831401201351951815.79%011914.971124210001171020.00%1000000.6700000010
11Nicolas RoySENATORSC8044420466260%210613.26000000110380060.00%500000.7500000000
12Trevor van RiemsdykSENATORSD8022000366330%1011714.680110100008000%000000.3400000000
13Taylor RaddyshSENATORSLW/RW82020000382325.00%0577.160000000000100%100000.7000000001
14Adam GaudetteSENATORSC/LW/RW8011020135130%0587.2800000000000050.00%200000.3400000000
15Colton ParaykoSENATORSD80115401734430%1217021.3000000000031000%000000.1200000000
16Alexander RomanovSENATORSD80110602276150%310713.400000000000000%000000.1900000000
17Erik CernakSENATORSD80002802360020%915219.0800000000026000%00000000000000
18Michael McCarronSENATORSC800002012310110%0577.1600000000000060.47%430000000000000
Team Total or Average144265177347401741752206614511.82%74236716.441020306124812332636247.72%61400110.6515000467
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodSENATORS65010.9551.303700281760000.667662120
2Brandon BussiSENATORS22000.9251.50120003400000026000
Team Total or Average87010.9491.354900211216000688120


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam GaudetteSENATORSC/LW/RW301996-10-03USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,805,405$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Alexander RomanovSENATORSD262000-01-06RUSNo220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo82026-09-15FalseFalsePro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$5,641,892$No6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$--6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--Link / NHL Link
Brandon BussiSENATORSG281998-06-25USAYes218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-09-21NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$699,595$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Clayton KellerSENATORSLW281998-07-29USANo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm7,150,000$7,150,000$6,454,324$No7,150,000$7,150,000$-------7,150,000$7,150,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Colton ParaykoSENATORSD331993-05-12CANNo228 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo5FalseFalsePro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$5,867,568$No6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$-----6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Erik CernakSENATORSD291997-05-28SVKNo230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-09-17NoNo6FalseFalsePro & Farm5,200,000$5,200,000$4,694,054$No5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$----5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
John CarlsonSENATORSD361990-01-10USANo220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$7,221,622$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Mackenzie BlackwoodSENATORSG291996-12-09CANNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo5FalseFalsePro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$4,739,189$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$-----5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Martin NecasSENATORSRW271999-01-15CZENo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$5,867,568$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Michael McCarronSENATORSC311995-03-07USANo232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$812,432$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Mikhail SergachevSENATORSD281998-06-25RUSNo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo6FalseFalsePro & Farm8,500,000$8,500,000$7,672,973$No8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$----8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Nicolas RoySENATORSC291997-02-05CANNo200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,708,108$No3,000,000$--------3,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsSENATORSC/LW331993-04-12CANNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm5,125,000$5,125,000$4,626,351$No5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$------5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Ryan PoehlingSENATORSC271999-01-03USANo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$1,715,135$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Sebastian AhoSENATORSC291997-07-26FINNo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo7FalseFalsePro & Farm9,750,000$9,750,000$8,801,351$No9,750,000$9,750,000$9,750,000$9,750,000$9,750,000$9,750,000$---9,750,000$9,750,000$9,750,000$9,750,000$9,750,000$9,750,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---Link / NHL Link
Tage ThompsonSENATORSC/RW281997-10-30USANo220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo5FalseFalsePro & Farm7,142,857$7,142,857$6,447,876$No7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$-----7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Taylor RaddyshSENATORSLW/RW281998-02-18CANNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,354,054$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Trevor van RiemsdykSENATORSD351991-07-24USANo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,708,108$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tyson FoersterSENATORSLW242002-01-18CANNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-17NoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,385,135$No3,750,000$--------3,750,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Zach BensonSENATORSLW212005-05-12CANNo177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$950,000$857,568$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2028.95208 Lbs6 ft33.204,657,143$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
93,142,857$71,117,857$60,867,857$53,717,857$48,592,857$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Clayton KellerSebastian AhoMartin Necas45122
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsTage ThompsonZach Benson38113
3Tyson FoersterRyan PoehlingNicolas Roy15122
4Taylor RaddyshMichael McCarronAdam Gaudette2230
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail SergachevColton Parayko45122
2John CarlsonErik Cernak40122
3Trevor van RiemsdykAlexander Romanov15230
4Mikhail SergachevJohn Carlson0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tage ThompsonSebastian AhoMartin Necas80005
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsRyan PoehlingTyson Foerster20104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Clayton KellerMikhail Sergachev70014
2John CarlsonZach Benson30014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan PoehlingNicolas Roy60140
2Sebastian AhoTyson Foerster40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail SergachevColton Parayko60140
2John CarlsonErik Cernak40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian Aho60050Mikhail SergachevColton Parayko60050
2Ryan Poehling40050John CarlsonErik Cernak40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoMartin Necas60113
2Tage ThompsonClayton Keller40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail SergachevColton Parayko60023
2John CarlsonErik Cernak40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin NecasSebastian AhoTage ThompsonClayton KellerMikhail Sergachev
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan PoehlingSebastian AhoNicolas RoyMikhail SergachevColton Parayko
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tage Thompson, Martin Necas, Sebastian AhoTage Thompson, Martin NecasSebastian Aho
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mikhail Sergachev, John Carlson, Colton ParaykoMikhail SergachevColton Parayko, Mikhail Sergachev
Penalty Shots
Clayton Keller, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Tage Thompson, Tyson Foerster, Sebastian Aho
Goalie
#1 : Brandon Bussi, #2 : Mackenzie Blackwood


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1BLUES1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.50036900120032714942684255240.00%2150.00%011424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%2820247126
2BRUINS11000000101000000000001100000010121.000123011000349141101951015600.00%40100.00%111424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%2719207126
3DEVILS10000010321000000000001000001032121.000347001011299712431146225120.00%3166.67%011424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%2316297125
4FLYERS11000000514110000005140000000000021.0005101500122022931002361019300.00%50100.00%011424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%2316227136
5ISLANDERS11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004812001030248511017414283266.67%70100.00%011424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%2416247115
6MAPLE LEAFS11000000523000000000001100000052321.000591400113032101111025910144375.00%50100.00%011424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%2215248136
7PREDATORS11000000202110000002020000000000021.00024601101023986042131626300.00%80100.00%011424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%2214257125
8RED WINGS11000000413000000000001100000041321.0004812001300246108033154253266.67%10100.00%011424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%2215257115
Total86000011271215430000011477430000101358150.938275178028810122067727882167474174321031.25%35294.29%111424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%194134196599848
_Since Last GM Reset86000011271215430000011477430000101358150.938275178028810122067727882167474174321031.25%35294.29%111424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%194134196599848
_Vs Conference650000102281422000000936430000101358121.0002241630166911655150634148535412324833.33%25196.00%111424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%14399147457436
_Vs Division3300000010370000000000033000000103761.0001019290134309025353007729245413538.46%100100.00%111424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%715070223718

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
815W1275178220216747417402
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
86000112712
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4300001147
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4300010135
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
600011
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
321031.25%35294.29%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
677278888101
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
11424845.97%12325648.05%5611050.91%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
194134196599848


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
534SENATORS5MAPLE LEAFS2WBox score
742SENATORS1BRUINS0WBox score
850SENATORS4RED WINGS1WBox score
1058FLYERS1SENATORS5WBox score
1271PREDATORS0SENATORS2WBox score
1489SENATORS3DEVILS2WXXBox score
1599BLUES4SENATORS3LXXBox score
17109ISLANDERS2SENATORS4WBox score
19121SENATORS-FLYERS-
23152PANTHERS-SENATORS-
24162SHARKS-SENATORS-
26170RANGERS-SENATORS-
29195SENATORS-GOLDEN KNIGHTS-
31207SENATORS-KINGS-
33217SENATORS-SHARKS-
34228SENATORS-DUCKS-
37250SENATORS-SABRES-
40266MAMMOTH-SENATORS-
43291CAPITALS-SENATORS-
45309AVALANCHE-SENATORS-
47323SENATORS-PENGUINS-
50335SENATORS-JETS-
52353FLYERS-SENATORS-
53366KINGS-SENATORS-
55382FLAMES-SENATORS-
57396SENATORS-PANTHERS-
58412SENATORS-LIGHTNING-
59426SENATORS-HURRICANES-
61435SENATORS-PREDATORS-
64457DEVILS-SENATORS-
66471LIGHTNING-SENATORS-
67476SENATORS-CANADIENS-
69495DUCKS-SENATORS-
71500GOLDEN KNIGHTS-SENATORS-
73514OILERS-SENATORS-
75531SABRES-SENATORS-
79566BLACK HAWKS-SENATORS-
81577SENATORS-BLACK HAWKS-
85618SENATORS-ISLANDERS-
87632STARS-SENATORS-
89646PENGUINS-SENATORS-
91666SENATORS-CAPITALS-
94681SENATORS-MAMMOTH-
95693SENATORS-AVALANCHE-
97704SENATORS-BLUES-
101733SENATORS-STARS-
103747JETS-SENATORS-
105765SENATORS-LIGHTNING-
107779SENATORS-PANTHERS-
109796MAPLE LEAFS-SENATORS-
112814BLUE JACKETS-SENATORS-
114832HURRICANES-SENATORS-
117857BRUINS-SENATORS-
119871RANGERS-SENATORS-
125898BLUE JACKETS-SENATORS-
127905SENATORS-BLUE JACKETS-
129922MAPLE LEAFS-SENATORS-
131937SENATORS-WILD-
133948SENATORS-KRAKEN-
134958SENATORS-CANUCKS-
137985SENATORS-FLAMES-
138990SENATORS-OILERS-
1411005RED WINGS-SENATORS-
1421017SENATORS-SABRES-
1461046SENATORS-DEVILS-
1481060BRUINS-SENATORS-
1501074KRAKEN-SENATORS-
1511084SABRES-SENATORS-
1531092SENATORS-PENGUINS-
1551110WILD-SENATORS-
1571130CANADIENS-SENATORS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1581135CANUCKS-SENATORS-
1601152SENATORS-RANGERS-
1621160PANTHERS-SENATORS-
1641185LIGHTNING-SENATORS-
1681210SENATORS-CANADIENS-
1691222SENATORS-BRUINS-
1711238SENATORS-MAPLE LEAFS-
1741255SENATORS-RED WINGS-
1771273SENATORS-ISLANDERS-
1791294RED WINGS-SENATORS-
1821312SENATORS-HURRICANES-
1831321CAPITALS-SENATORS-
1851333CANADIENS-SENATORS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity80005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance31,22219,4547,91415,8993,887
Attendance PCT97.57%97.27%98.93%99.37%97.18%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 19594 - 97.97% 2,109,024$8,436,097$20000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
9,062,550$ 93,142,857$ 93,142,857$ 1,000,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
503,475$ 9,062,550$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
80,142,922$ 167 503,475$ 84,080,325$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
84,080,325$ 181,144,919$ 177,207,516$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
93,142,875$ 2,357,125$ 95,500,000$ 22,542,875$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:33PO:0OV:77
Clayton KellerAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Zach BensonAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Tyson FoersterAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Adam GaudetteAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Taylor RaddyshAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Tage ThompsonAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:33PO:0OV:77
Sebastian AhoAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Ryan PoehlingAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Nicolas RoyAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Michael McCarronAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Adam GaudetteAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Andrew AgozzinoAGE:35PO:0OV:61
Martin NecasAGE:27PO:0OV:81
Tage ThompsonAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Adam GaudetteAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Taylor RaddyshAGE:28PO:0OV:66

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Mikhail SergachevAGE:28PO:0OV:79
John CarlsonAGE:36PO:0OV:78
Colton ParaykoAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Erik CernakAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Alexander RomanovAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Derrick PouliotAGE:32PO:0OV:62
Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Brandon Bussi (R)AGE:28PO:0OV:68

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Alexander RykovSENATORS00
Antoine MorandSENATORS20170
Austin MolineSENATORS00
Ballo 1 OttSENATORS00
Ballo 2 OttSENATORS00
Brady KnowlingSENATORS00
Brendan LemieuxSENATORS00Link
Carter BearSENATORS002026-09-21
Carter SandersonSENATORS00
Charlie TretheweySENATORS00
Daniel AudetteSENATORS00
Daniel O'ReganSENATORS00Link
Ethan HaySENATORS00
Filip ZadinaSENATORS00Link
James RieberSENATORS00
Joe MillerSENATORS20200
Joey MuldowneySENATORS00
Logan ShawSENATORS00Link
Lukas FischerSENATORS00
Richard GallantSENATORS00
Tobias TrejbalSENATORS00
Trevor JanickeSENATORS20190
Tyler WallSENATORS00
Tyson DyckSENATORS00

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027
2028
2029
2030
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


SENATORS Trade History

[2026-09-21 17:49:24] TRADE : From SENATORS to PENGUINS : Lukas Dostal (70).
[2026-09-21 17:49:24] TRADE : From PENGUINS to SENATORS : Brandon Bussi (67), Carter Bear (P), Y:2028-RND:2-PIT.
[2026-09-17 14:22:32] TRADE : From SENATORS to HURRICANES : Alex DeBrincat (76), Oliver Ekman-Larsson (72), Y:2027-RND:4-NAS, Y:2027-RND:4-OTT, Y:2028-RND:4-OTT.
[2026-09-17 14:22:32] TRADE : From HURRICANES to SENATORS : Erik Cernak (73), Tyson Foerster (69), Y:2027-RND:2-CAR, Y:2028-RND:2-CAR.
[2026-08-18 16:39:15] Team Name Change : Senators changed name to Senators
[2026-07-14 11:34:38] James Rieber has been added to SENATORS.
[2026-07-07 08:56:37] Brady Knowling has been added to SENATORS.
[2026-07-07 08:49:17] Tobias Trejbal has been added to SENATORS.
[2026-06-22 20:04:00] TRADE : From SENATORS to CANADIENS : Ridly Greig (71).
[2026-06-22 20:04:00] TRADE : From CANADIENS to SENATORS : Taylor Raddysh (66), Y:2027-RND:1-OTT, Y:2027-RND:4-OTT.
[2026-05-17 21:50:12] SENATORS was eliminated at round 2 of year 2025.
[2026-03-08 12:28:30] TRADE : From SENATORS to CANADIENS : Taylor Raddysh (65), Y:2027-RND:1-OTT, Y:2027-RND:4-OTT.
[2026-03-08 12:28:30] TRADE : From CANADIENS to SENATORS : Ridly Greig (70).
[2025-12-19 11:31:21] New Record for Team's Most Shots (65) in 1 Game for SENATORS!
[2025-10-04 23:16:52] TRADE : From SENATORS to DUCKS : Matej Blumel (65).
[2025-10-04 22:57:33] TRADE : From SENATORS to PREDATORS : Mathieu Joseph (65).
[2025-10-04 22:57:33] TRADE : From PREDATORS to SENATORS : Y:2027-RND:4-NAS.
[2025-10-02 08:17:38] TRADE : From SENATORS to RED WINGS : Y:2027-RND:5-OTT, Y:2026-RND:6-OTT, Y:2027-RND:6-OTT.
[2025-10-02 08:17:38] TRADE : From RED WINGS to SENATORS : Taylor Raddysh (66).
[2025-07-24 23:43:48] Richard Gallant has been added to SENATORS.
[2025-07-24 23:28:32] Carter Sanderson has been added to SENATORS.
[2025-07-18 17:07:07] Charlie Trethewey has been added to SENATORS.
[2025-06-24 20:17:49] TRADE : From SENATORS to ISLANDERS : Pyotr Kochetkov (66), Y:2025-RND:2-CHI, Y:2026-RND:2-CAR, Y:2027-RND:2-OTT.
[2025-06-24 20:17:49] TRADE : From ISLANDERS to SENATORS : Mackenzie Blackwood (77).
[2025-05-01 07:56:35] SENATORS was eliminated at round 1 of year 2024.
[2024-12-20 11:38:24] TRADE : From SENATORS to CANADIENS : Owen Tippett (72).
[2024-12-20 11:38:24] TRADE : From CANADIENS to SENATORS : Zach Benson (65), Alexander Rykov (P), Y:2025-RND:3-OTT.
[2024-11-18 09:25:07] TRADE : From SENATORS to BLACK HAWKS : Drake Batherson (75), Jakob Chychrun (72), Jordan Greenway (70), Y:2027-RND:3-OTT, Y:2027-RND:4-ANA.
[2024-11-18 09:25:07] TRADE : From BLACK HAWKS to SENATORS : John Carlson (79), Adam Gaudette (66), Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (76), Y:2025-RND:2-CHI.
[2024-11-13 11:30:21] TRADE : From SENATORS to DUCKS : Y:2025-RND:2-CAL, Y:2026-RND:3-ANA.
[2024-11-13 11:30:21] TRADE : From DUCKS to SENATORS : Brendan Lemieux (60), Jordan Greenway (70).
[2024-11-13 11:29:45] TRADE : From SENATORS to DUCKS : Jordan Greenway (70).
[2024-11-13 11:29:45] TRADE : From DUCKS to SENATORS : Filip Zadina (65), Y:2025-RND:2-CAL, Y:2026-RND:3-ANA.
[2024-11-13 11:29:16] TRADE : From SENATORS to DUCKS : Filip Zadina (65), Y:2025-RND:2-CAL, Y:2026-RND:3-ANA.
[2024-11-13 11:29:16] TRADE : From DUCKS to SENATORS : Jordan Greenway (71).
[2024-11-11 15:32:39] TRADE : From DUCKS to SENATORS : Filip Zadina (65), Y:2025-RND:2-CAL, Y:2026-RND:3-ANA.
[2024-11-11 15:32:39] TRADE : From SENATORS to DUCKS : Jordan Greenway (71).
[2024-11-11 15:30:49] TRADE : From DUCKS to SENATORS : Jordan Greenway (70).
[2024-11-11 15:30:49] TRADE : From SENATORS to DUCKS : Filip Zadina (65), Y:2025-RND:2-CAL, Y:2026-RND:3-ANA.
[2024-09-26 08:38:40] Mikhail Sergachev has been selected as assistant for SENATORS.
[2024-09-26 08:38:39] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for SENATORS.
[2024-09-26 08:38:34] Colton Parayko has been selected as assistant for SENATORS.
[2024-09-26 08:38:34] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for SENATORS.
[2024-09-26 08:38:28] Sebastian Aho has been selected as the team Captain for the SENATORS.
[2024-09-26 08:38:27] Unknown Player is no longer captain for SENATORS.
[2024-08-26 08:36:49] TRADE : From SENATORS to DUCKS : Erik Brannstrom (68), Y:2025-RND:2-NAS.
[2024-08-26 08:36:49] TRADE : From DUCKS to SENATORS : Oliver Ekman-Larsson (72), Y:2026-RND:3-ANA, Y:2027-RND:4-ANA.
[2024-08-16 09:34:31] Derrick Pouliot was added to SENATORS.
[2024-07-19 20:13:18] Austin Moline has been added to SENATORS.
[2024-07-15 10:53:54] Lukas Fischer has been added to SENATORS.
[2024-07-05 08:29:09] TRADE : From SENATORS to CANADIENS : Zach Benson (65), Ilya Samsonov (65), Ty Dellandrea (64), Y:2025-RND:2-DAL, Y:2024-RND:1-BOS.
[2024-07-05 08:29:09] TRADE : From CANADIENS to SENATORS : Clayton Keller (75), Pyotr Kochetkov (72).
[2024-07-01 10:58:20] TRADE : From SENATORS to FLAMES : Shane Wright (62), Jack Roslovic (68).
[2024-07-01 10:58:20] TRADE : From FLAMES to SENATORS : Owen Tippett (72), Y:2024-RND:3-CAL, Y:2025-RND:2-CAL.
[2024-06-29 12:30:08] Senators hired Alain Nasreddine for 100 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2024-06-29 12:30:00] SENATORS hired Gerard Gallant for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2024-06-26 09:04:28] TRADE : From COYOTES to SENATORS : Jack Roslovic (68), Drake Batherson (75), Jakob Chychrun (72), Y:2024-RND:1-BOS.
[2024-06-26 09:04:28] TRADE : From SENATORS to COYOTES : Sam Bennett (72), Pavel Buchnevich (76), Alex Pietrangelo (77), Y:2024-RND:1-DET.
[2024-06-21 15:55:51] TRADE : From SENATORS to KINGS : Mitchell Marner (78), Y:2026-RND:3-TOR.
[2024-06-21 15:55:51] TRADE : From KINGS to SENATORS : Zach Benson (65), Shane Wright (62), Y:2024-RND:1-DET, Y:2026-RND:2-L.A, Y:2025-RND:2-NAS.
[2024-06-11 14:41:38] Jay Pandolfo contract with Senators has ended.
[2024-06-11 14:41:38] Daniel Alfredsson contract with SENATORS has ended.
[2024-05-02 08:33:50] Senators was eliminated at round 1 of year 2023.
[2024-04-30 08:11:47] SENATORS was eliminated at round 1 of year 2023.
[2024-03-08 08:45:37] TRADE : From SENATORS to CAPITALS : Brady Skjei (74), Y:2025-RND:1-OTT, Y:2026-RND:2-OTT, Y:2025-RND:3-TOR, Y:2026-RND:3-OTT.
[2024-03-08 08:45:37] TRADE : From CAPITALS to SENATORS : Mikhail Sergachev (78).
[2024-03-06 08:09:37] TRADE : From STARS to SENATORS : Colton Parayko (77), Filip Zadina (63), Y:2025-RND:2-DAL.
[2024-03-06 08:09:37] TRADE : From SENATORS to STARS : Morgan Rielly (75), Alexey Toropchenko (64), Y:2025-RND:3-CAR, Y:2025-RND:3-CHI.
[2024-02-22 07:39:18] TRADE : From SENATORS to BLACK HAWKS : Nick Suzuki (78), Pavel Zacha (72), Y:2025-RND:1-FLO.
[2024-02-22 07:39:18] TRADE : From BLACK HAWKS to SENATORS : Alex DeBrincat (75), Tage Thompson (78), Y:2025-RND:3-CHI.
[2024-01-07 17:17:06] TRADE : From SENATORS to MAPLE LEAFS : Evan Rodrigues (70), Y:2025-RND:1-MTL, Y:2025-RND:5-OTT, Y:2026-RND:5-OTT.
[2024-01-07 17:17:06] TRADE : From MAPLE LEAFS to SENATORS : Pavel Zacha (72), Y:2025-RND:3-TOR, Y:2026-RND:3-TOR.
[2023-12-12 11:00:05] TRADE : From SENATORS to HURRICANES : Samuel Girard (72), Y:2025-RND:2-OTT, Y:2026-RND:4-OTT.
[2023-12-12 11:00:05] TRADE : From HURRICANES to SENATORS : Alexander Romanov (73), Y:2025-RND:3-CAR, Y:2026-RND:2-CAR.
[2023-10-08 15:59:50] Team Name Change : Belleville Senators changed name to Senators
[2023-10-04 15:58:59] Morgan Rielly has been selected as assistant for SENATORS.
[2023-10-04 15:58:58] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for SENATORS.
[2023-10-04 15:58:53] Mitchell Marner has been selected as assistant for SENATORS.
[2023-10-04 15:58:52] Sebastian Aho is no longer as assistant for SENATORS.
[2023-10-04 15:58:46] Alex Pietrangelo has been selected as the team Captain for the SENATORS.
[2023-10-04 15:58:45] Unknown Player is no longer captain for SENATORS.
[2023-09-10 13:50:15] TRADE : From SENATORS to CANADIENS : Robert Hagg (66), Y:2025-RND:2-MTL, Y:2025-RND:4-VAN.
[2023-09-10 13:50:15] TRADE : From CANADIENS to SENATORS : Erik Brannstrom (68).
[2023-09-10 13:49:03] TRADE : From SENATORS to CANADIENS : Y:2024-RND:3-ANA, Y:2025-RND:3-ANA, Y:2025-RND:3-OTT.
[2023-09-10 13:49:03] TRADE : From CANADIENS to SENATORS : Alexey Toropchenko (65).
[2023-08-22 10:49:44] Skyler McKenzie has been deleted from SENATORS.
[2023-08-22 10:49:34] Yannick Weber has been deleted from SENATORS.
[2023-08-22 10:49:28] Matiss Kivlenieks has been deleted from SENATORS.
[2023-08-22 10:49:23] Jack Dougherty has been deleted from SENATORS.
[2023-08-22 10:49:18] Eric Cornel has been deleted from SENATORS.
[2023-08-22 10:49:14] Dominic Turgeon has been deleted from SENATORS.
[2023-08-22 10:49:07] Ben Bishop has been deleted from SENATORS.
[2023-08-03 23:07:05] TRADE : From DUCKS to SENATORS : Y:2024-RND:3-ANA, Y:2025-RND:3-ANA, Y:2025-RND:3-OTT.
[2023-08-03 23:07:05] TRADE : From SENATORS to DUCKS : David Perron (74), Y:2025-RND:3-VAN.
[2023-08-03 23:04:19] TRADE : From SENATORS to PANTHERS : Nathan MacKinnon (81).
[2023-08-03 23:04:19] TRADE : From PANTHERS to SENATORS : Martin Necas (74), Nick Suzuki (77), Y:2025-RND:1-FLO.
[2023-07-17 09:08:02] Ethan Hay has been added to SENATORS.
[2023-07-10 20:00:20] TRADE : From CANADIENS to SENATORS : Y:2025-RND:1-MTL.
[2023-07-10 20:00:20] TRADE : From SENATORS to CANADIENS : Y:2023-RND:2-NAS, Y:2023-RND:2-PHI, Y:2023-RND:2-STL.
[2023-07-03 14:17:21] TRADE : From WILD to SENATORS : Lukas Dostal (64).
[2023-07-03 14:17:21] TRADE : From SENATORS to WILD : Y:2023-RND:1-WAS, Y:2023-RND:3-STL.
[2023-07-02 23:15:25] TRADE : From SENATORS to CANADIENS : Clayton Keller (76), Mattias Ekholm (75).
[2023-07-02 23:15:25] TRADE : From CANADIENS to SENATORS : Ty Dellandrea (65), Ryan Poehling (66), Samuel Girard (72), Y:2023-RND:1-WAS, Y:2025-RND:2-MTL.
[2023-07-02 23:13:14] TRADE : From SENATORS to FLYERS : Morgan Frost (70), Thatcher Demko (68), Y:2023-RND:1-STL, Y:2023-RND:1-OTT.
[2023-07-02 23:13:14] TRADE : From FLYERS to SENATORS : Mitchell Marner (78).



No Injury or Suspension.


SENATORS Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

SENATORS Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

SENATORS Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

SENATORS Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

SENATORS Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA