Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Reinhart (T.B)X7310137008175115305,88%217324,772461732000122
Mark Stone (T.B)X7571220013123052016,67%212618,02347122900000
Leo Carlsson (BOS)X857125002143172216,13%014818,5402261800002
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X94812420522417229,76%117819,74123103100000
J.T. Miller (N.J)X74711612022211992621,05%114120,0921332000002
Nick Suzuki (CHI)X829110209263510255,71%316720,91022829000028
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X9291152011111542013,33%315316,9702223700007
Mikhail Sergachev (OTT)X801111580101814540,00%1320125,130441229011032
Martin Necas (OTT)X87310320182233102121,21%115719,5732572800000
Nico Hischier (T.B)X7641076016242691623,08%016723,89134830000120
Ryan O'Reilly (DAL)X755102002253251215,63%115121,55123727000217
Nick Schmaltz (DET)X7461038032437112610,81%114921,27202122200000
Ryan Strome (UTA)X846104007172461216,67%115319,08112630000020
Nikolaj Ehlers (VGK)X937102201112862310,71%115317,0003352700000
Zach Werenski (T.B)X72810600313129616,67%618526,41246833000019
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X82810540188125716,67%1019023,70033530000025
Moritz Seider (VGK)X92810080201519101010,53%1222525,04123832000022
Will Smith (ANA)X7639520282331926,09%012417,7100032300000
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X8639-200683071620,00%213416,7432592900000
Kirby Dach (VAN)X96390602816252424,00%217018,86011528000127
Auston Matthews (BUF)X85494008242681819,23%119023,73011542000035
Brock Boeser (BUF)X85494001172832517,86%115519,3710153400009
Jonatan Berggren (UTA)X85494006152061125,00%014417,95022330000016
Jack Eichel (VGK)X954952011324091612,50%020622,89101530101230
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X745930010935122311,43%014921,2901122200000
Carter Verhaeghe (NYR)X94592001252131419,05%015216,9012332500001
Drake Batherson (CHI)X83690201481451421,43%016620,74011129000026
Thomas Harley (PIT)X836942051996933,33%1220024,94202622000031
Mats Zuccarello (T.B)X7279720513263157,69%114320,4512363000000
Matthew Knies (CHI)X85381601842031425,00%215319,10101529000016
Roope Hintz (VGK)X9538260151526102619,23%316318,08213927000012
Bryan Rust (T.B)X744822010103542511,43%313118,732131024000212
Brock Nelson (CAR)X8448-2408223291112,50%215719,63303824000028
Lucas Raymond (VGK)X94485208121961621,05%017719,6510163000000
Noah Dobson (N.J)X7358460168154820,00%1917124,372131020000032
Alex Vlasic (CAR)X8358580911154920,00%1719023,75213630000026
Joel Eriksson Ek (NYR)X935826022272481912,50%415116,7311262500000
Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X726822097265197,69%113519,3211262500006
Eetu Luostarinen (CAL)X7268420616831025,00%29313,2801101000026
Rasmus Andersson (DET)X726880035124416,67%416223,12000824000019
Mathew Barzal (FLO)X82684201112215169,52%013817,2412382800000
Gustav Forsling (NYR)X92682202413185811,11%1321924,33224729000020
Cam Fowler (DAL)X717862010794411,11%816122,95033523000031
Matthew Schaefer (R) (BOS)X8178-300811164116,25%1418022,5002252000003
Jacob Trouba (BOS)X8178-2100261153520,00%1018222,8110113000024
Mika Zibanejad (FLO)X81780201315264213,85%017922,43123634011228
Jonathan Huberdeau (PHI)X9178-2402017267273,85%222324,78112328000133
Charlie Coyle (DAL)X752710012331681831,25%014720,96213526000131
Alexander Wennberg (FLO)X852702071631102316,13%017922,391121136000029
Macklin Celebrini (L.A)X543752011621101819,05%110921,73101517101110
Connor Bedard (S.J)X7437140592961713,79%113719,57011416000214
Connor McDavid (STL)X743720013127102414,81%017424,91202522011144
Sebastian Aho (OTT)X84373801323187922,22%117722,08415628000022
Sam Bennett (VAN)X9437-210029223181612,90%419721,87101630000142
Alex Tuch (DAL)X734716014122881810,71%114821,11112327000231
Parker Wotherspoon (DAL)X73472120207105630,00%713919,91011723000021
Philip Broberg (UTA)X8347-780211694733,33%1620025,01213732000023
Troy Terry (CAR)X8347-2002101961715,79%012916,1503342400000
Vincent Trocheck (BUF)X8347610028202142714,29%115319,14011733101221
Artemi Panarin (BOS)X83473202111761317,65%016220,28101220000110
Jack Quinn (TOT)X9347400614327159,38%115317,0002283000003
Shane Pinto (CAL)X72570401815286227,14%214420,5302262800000
Darren Raddysh (N.J)X725732551891841011,11%413819,6801191800001
Josh Norris (CAR)X8257-20011212081710,00%013717,1414552900000
Jake Guentzel (CAR)X8257-2601416278277,41%013917,4013442900001
Claude Giroux (FLO)X8257-220916177811,76%012014,9813453200000
Mathieu Joseph (UTA)X82574602011183511,11%312815,9511282900000
Anthony Duclair (VAN)X925700038216129,52%317319,26112228000029
Jesper Bratt (VGK)X92573001113227109,09%015116,8301162900003
Zach Hyman (NYR)X925742010143414315,88%217419,3002283100000
Tom Wilson (NAS)X716711002214349162,94%113519,3304463200000
Ryan Greene (R) (PIT)X8167200219216154,76%214518,18033319000225
Miro Heiskanen (MIN)X816724069105910,00%1320625,71112738000014
Zach Benson (OTT)X81674205821694,76%212916,19044102000008
Filip Hronek (BUF)X81671175181813397,69%1118823,551121134000024
Adam Fox (NYR)X91672401514158136,67%921824,26033929000119
K'Andre Miller (FLO)X8077-319526159590,00%1218022,47033336000010
Jason Robertson (N.J)X7516600492671819,23%113919,8001132000000
Matthew Tkachuk (NYR)X9516410022103082116,67%117819,7610183000000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X8426200772081020,00%115018,7911232200005
Nathan MacKinnon (FLO)X8426-10012283581111,43%015118,9120293400000
Brandon Hagel (CLB)X53362206131372323,08%19318,5312321900000
Anze Kopitar (DET)X733640010202041215,00%013018,51101421000012
Bo Horvat (NAS)X7336320415314189,68%313118,7601172600002
Filip Forsberg (STL)X7336-1001072281513,64%313218,79123121011110
Tyler Toffoli (DAL)X7336100331741017,65%09213,1010162400000
Anthony Mantha (N.J)X7336600362071215,00%213519,2301141900000
Trevor Zegras (MTL)X7336-22014383737,50%013719,57123326000016
Josh Anderson (COL)X83360751781411021,43%110412,97213514000012
Vladimir Tarasenko (BUF)X8336500051531720,00%012315,4002212800000
Quinton Byfield (BOS)X83364203162151014,29%212415,49011219000129
Jared McCann (VGK)X933631201952251713,64%013715,200001500000
Ian Cole (MTL)X7246-2140159162512,50%1716523,581231127000018
Mason McTavish (WIN)X7246-1005192031810,00%112517,8211211600011
Kevin Fiala (DAL)X7246100411238178,70%011316,1412342600000
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X7246120720335276,06%114420,6412373100000
Owen Tippett (ANA)X724626015243310146,06%113018,5600052800000
William Nylander (DET)X72464003112511168,00%012017,2100022200000
Kirill Kaprizov (EDM)X72460008153119406,45%115722,4212372900000
Connor McMichael (ANA)X72465408211631812,50%313919,9200072700009
Aliaksei Protas (MIN)X8246000128228179,09%113016,2101183300001
Ryan Hartman (BUF)X8246420147161912,50%114618,2100033300003
Niko Mikkola (MIN)X82466201251001020,00%1115319,11123634000023
Ryan McLeod (FLO)X8246400012185911,11%113617,0502262600002
Noah Cates (ANA)X71563401124155186,67%213419,0800042500009
Jake McCabe (N.J)X7156512018912458,33%1417625,19101520000029
Kyle Connor (N.J)X7156-14036215144,76%112017,0812341800000
Dmitry Orlov (WAS)X71560120241174814,29%1116423,44011326000016
Beckett Sennecke (R) (PIT)X8156360715176115,88%112315,3401122300000
John Carlson (OTT)X81562605914367,14%1518322,851231120000034
Damon Severson (CAL)X70666601366010,00%411516,500000000007
Alex Ovechkin (WAS)X7066-240147146180,00%213218,86033424000016
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X8066240722135140,00%820225,19022930000025
Chris Kreider (NYI)X741502013212681515,38%314520,69101631000119
Ivan Barbashev (WAS)X741530068121933,33%08011,440000000005
Matt Savoie (R) (PHI)X9415-1005212371017,39%615917,69101729000136
Rickard Rakell (CLB)X5325-14061320101415,00%09018,0710141600001
Jack Hughes (MTL)X7325100210166918,75%010414,800000000000
Collin Graf (CAL)X73254401992771611,11%214320,38101523000012
Elias Pettersson (FLO)X832544022101441921,43%113917,4211242800002
Adam Fantilli (COL)X832516025282411012,50%017521,89101531000115
Joel Farabee (SEA)X8325000691991515,79%113917,39011220000022
Emil Heineman (CAR)X83255205131741717,65%110513,0700000000017
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X8325400120128925,00%011814,81112217000025
Dylan Holloway (MIN)X832541951471921515,79%010312,8911221500000
Leon Draisaitl (MIN)X832520042124132112,50%116520,66000437000218
David Pastrnak (VAN)X9325-22012102772211,11%015417,0700093000001
Brayden Point (MTL)X7235-240391842211,11%113018,53112626000111
Dougie Hamilton (CAL)X723520035101720,00%1114721,05123824000019
Andrei Kuzmenko (WAS)X723540007114218,18%07210,300001000000
MacKenzie Weegar (T.B)X723556027794822,22%616223,1411242200008
Matt Duchene (T.B)X7235240717131615,38%012217,4901132400003
Morgan Barron (CAL)X72353404481425,00%27410,5500000000113
Ivan Demidov (R) (PIT)X82352001131661612,50%011614,5611231900000
Jake Middleton (MIN)X8235440148112818,18%1016019,95101420000021
Brady Tkachuk (BOS)X8235-48028101521913,33%014918,6301121500014
Gabriel Vilardi (COL)X8235120272072210,00%116921,1310153100008
Ryan Poehling (OTT)X82354203201021120,00%312916,14000222101240
Mason Marchment (CHI)X8235-140761911410,53%014518,10011627000012
Seth Jarvis (MIN)X823524020122313278,70%417421,71101637000028
Ryker Evans (PHI)X923504011162051610,00%918420,480221128000028
Ryan Leonard (R) (VGK)X9235-12015151651512,50%013214,7101132700000
John Tavares (MTL)X71451201629183155,56%216823,98000528000024
Tomas Hertl (NYI)X71450001817195155,26%014620,84011531000020
Frank Nazar (CAL)X71454006172111224,76%013118,6911262300000
Esa Lindell (ANA)X71452009946525,00%916924,18000223000028
Shea Theodore (STL)X71450002771414,29%816924,12123623000137
Devon Toews (BOS)X814522011092911,11%1517922,38112216000033
Clayton Keller (OTT)X8145020511113139,09%215018,7601112900000
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X81451201020243214,17%113717,17011934000112
Tage Thompson (OTT)X81450801315153186,67%014518,1403352600000
James van Riemsdyk (VAN)X914502026136137,69%114215,7600032800000
Dylan Cozens (STL)X705511402214174130,00%016423,42022623000136
Jakob Chychrun (CHI)X805500021012490,00%1117321,65022928000024
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CAR)X805541202461100,00%612315,380000000001
Timothy Liljegren (BUF)X80553001687830,00%217321,61011426000025
Jaccob Slavin (VGK)X9055-200145070,00%1817719,6700000000026
Kirill Marchenko (WAS)X7404-42079217919,05%011316,1820272400000
Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X73140206112081615,00%215522,15112631000112
Jake DeBrusk (STL)X73142201131891716,67%17610,820000000001
Dylan Larkin (NAS)X7314-5203232561512,00%113218,8631483200000
Dawson Mercer (FLO)X8314-24068186916,67%211814,7711242700002
Tyson Foerster (OTT)X831401201351951815,79%012014,98112422000118
Trevor Moore (SEA)X8314-3402211861016,67%416019,95112322000040
Samuel Girard (TOR)X8314-5003796233,33%716520,58213733000024
Alex Newhook (CHI)X8314-200610176917,65%212615,7210142700000
Jordan Eberle (L.A)X52244201138131325,00%09819,5501111700000
Mitch Marner (L.A)X5224500771451114,29%010921,85000117000010
Matty Beniers (CLB)X522420002761228,57%05210,340000000000
Matt Boldy (CLB)X52242401312247168,33%19318,5311252000000
Quinn Hughes (MTL)X7224-120915142614,29%817625,152241228000023
Alex Killorn (NAS)X7224020711211379,52%013719,55011626000115
Andrei Svechnikov (WAS)X722406064253178,00%212017,1101142200008
Pavel Zacha (EDM)X7224140128217169,52%412618,03011125000115
Marco Rossi (WIN)X7224-3209181941310,53%114520,77000418000010
Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X7224-100571301315,38%19113,070000300000
Simon Holmstrom (DAL)X7224100112134815,38%1709,950000100000
Connor Clifton (CHI)X8224010024785425,00%716720,82112527000016
Cody Ceci (NYR)X9224-12014101571013,33%1518720,76101826000021
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X9224200631181618,18%110311,420000100014
Adrian Kempe (N.J)X7134-1401920297273,45%214721,02022619000120
Ty Emberson (WIN)X7134-2404660316,67%514019,96011111000018
Jack Drury (STL)X71342003662916,67%18211,680000000005
Josh Doan (CAL)X7134075106195155,26%014120,2101152800000
Hampus Lindholm (DAL)X7134560181144425,00%1314921,3300004000025
Wyatt Johnston (N.J)X7134-120617155116,67%213319,0302221800007
Kent Johnson (WIN)X7134-4006811159,09%313719,6301121500004
Jake Sanderson (S.J)X7134-2140171511359,09%1317124,46112716000022
Dylan Guenther (ANA)X71344401211294113,45%013118,6700092700000
Victor Hedman (EDM)X713428013985512,50%613919,8311252800009
Tanner Jeannot (NYI)X713410066102510,00%07310,490000000003
Alexis Lafreniere (EDM)X713414012922294,55%113018,6400032300000
Cale Makar (CHI)X8134-4201419134137,69%920525,611121030000025
Blake Lizotte (TOR)X8134-4201724132137,69%315919,93022331000115
Andrew Copp (SEA)X813402042022794,55%114418,01011420000227
Ryan Shea (FLO)X813434051295711,11%414718,4312352600006
Blake Coleman (BOS)X81346801911193185,26%214818,5500011000121
Cam York (SEA)X8134-26091013347,69%1019324,16112722000135
Erik Gudbranson (SEA)X8134-216023611359,09%1318423,06000621000028
Matt Roy (BUF)X81343160131022350,00%515118,9200015011025
Owen Power (BUF)X81342007714257,14%1119824,781011036000031
Nate Schmidt (PIT)X813422012753220,00%1316821,03000220000031
Ryan McDonagh (COL)X81340401281061410,00%1218823,44022527000019
Scott Mayfield (PIT)X8134210029983612,50%1916520,56000420000126
Jake Walman (CHI)X8134-3205961116,67%911514,410000000001
Sean Durzi (UTA)X8134-4801511631116,67%1016420,45022327000020
Jamie Drysdale (COL)X8134140414821112,50%1516720,9010152700009
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X9134-1201711104710,00%1619021,09011427000022
Nick Jensen (VAN)X9134-7120289102510,00%1819421,57101529000130
Aaron Ekblad (L.A)X5044-340554170,00%911823,70000114000015
Anton Lundell (CLB)X5044-120713195110,00%19018,0401111600000
Sam Malinski (L.A)X5044400372140,00%57815,640110200000
Mario Ferraro (CLB)X50444401386270,00%69619,1200000000018
Thomas Chabot (L.A)X5044-400666160,00%511122,17022418011018
Brad Marchand (MTL)X704414014182912300,00%216623,68011928000122
Roman Josi (EDM)X7044-1100131612450,00%1318226,02011328000015
Tyler Kleven (NAS)X70445751226450,00%713619,37000228000027
Tyler Myers (N.J)X7044-11001260020,00%1011516,4900000000023
Seth Jones (TOT)X7044200161412470,00%317825,44022629000015
Ilya Protas (R) (WIN)X7044-14017164240,00%011115,8200000000122
Mike Matheson (DET)X704420017127190,00%616924,11011320000017
Noah Hanifin (DET)X7044220734440,00%416623,66011220000016
Freddy Gaudreau (CAR)X80443750158250,00%2799,930000000004
Dylan Strome (MIN)X8044200276370,00%010112,630001300001
Tyler Bertuzzi (CAR)X8044-12075193130,00%212615,7404482400000
Nicolas Roy (OTT)X8044420466260,00%210613,2600000011038
Tony DeAngelo (VAN)X9044010011910070,00%1021023,28011629000040
Simon Edvinsson (VGK)X9044110020711380,00%1619521,70000327000018
Joel Hanley (VAN)X9044-41001651630,00%1114616,1900012000012
Parker Kelly (NYR)X9044220161210780,00%012213,5700000000024
Evander Kane (WIN)X7303-12014101631118,75%012317,6400021700004
Jake Evans (NAS)X7303040101181537,50%19313,3400000000034
Patrick Kane (BOS)X8303-6002121831216,67%014618,2800021600000
Adam Henrique (NYI)X721310001451340,00%38812,6000001000116
Jackson LaCombe (CAL)X7213-14019970428,57%915321,8300002000024
Casey Cizikas (NYI)X7213-44091791322,22%08812,6200000000015
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (CAL)X7213040861561113,33%013719,6100022800000
Mikael Backlund (N.J)X7213000121122316,67%110515,0000000000137
Jack Roslovic (CAL)X72133001460733,33%0649,150001100002
Lawson Crouse (S.J)X7213-22013111521413,33%211616,64101210000020
Sean Monahan (DET)X7213420107172911,76%011716,7000000000020
Yanni Gourde (STL)X72130405650240,00%0436,100000100000
Lane Hutson (MTL)X7213040138154713,33%816323,311011126000019
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NYI)X7213020912181711,11%010615,2010162700000
Connor Dewar (STL)X72130208460633,33%2385,450000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (CAR)X82135001781241716,67%211814,7100001000129
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X8213-1601911225109,09%014618,2101152900004
Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X8213040016244178,33%016320,3400022800000
Mathew Dumba (TOR)X821336015494422,22%214017,44101629000124
Kevin Hayes (PHI)X9213-140810134815,38%0788,670000200000
Jonathan Toews (CLB)X51232000872314,29%07414,8700001000022
Will Cuylle (CLB)X512324018714897,14%26813,5701121600000
Cole Caufield (CLB)X5123-10039126128,33%19218,3600021800000
Logan Cooley (STL)X7123240514203185,00%214721,02000323000223
Andre Burakovsky (WIN)X71230000811589,09%311917,0400000000024
Boone Jenner (N.J)X71230207711299,09%210314,7400000000134
Robert Thomas (S.J)X7123000019169196,25%114921,34011615000124
Alexander Nikishin (R) (WAS)X7123-36021744025,00%913619,4410121300009
Simon Nemec (WIN)X71233004853820,00%916122,95101420000010
Connor Murphy (WIN)X7123240161261116,67%1215822,60000213000018
Nicolas Hague (STL)X7123-314022690611,11%1316723,79011521101127
Elias Lindholm (DET)X712302091915586,67%011816,84022422000022
Jordan Kyrou (WIN)X7123-400719252184,00%213318,9300021800000
Marcus Johansson (T.B)X712310039195115,26%19713,8701172400000
Jason Zucker (EDM)X712310010815496,67%110915,5101162400002
Bobby McMann (S.J)X71230207696911,11%07911,220000000000
Taylor Hall (S.J)X71230205101031010,00%111115,8300011300000
Travis Konecny (DAL)X71232100920208165,00%113419,1801162700000
Morgan Geekie (STL)X7123220146971511,11%27510,680000000000
Anthony Cirelli (S.J)X7123-200718151076,67%212517,7902231400018
Evan Bouchard (S.J)X7123-300181481312,50%1017725,28112316000027
Yakov Trenin (WAS)X712321151710104610,00%411115,85000215000013
Mikko Rantanen (NAS)X7123-5408112211244,55%013919,8511253000000
Brayden Schenn (SEA)X8123-340221811269,09%116020,04101222000141
Marcus Foligno (BOS)X8123512022191511,11%09912,3900001000023
Brett Kulak (CAR)X81234202545225,00%1314217,7400001000019
Arttu Hyry (R) (COL)X812322021516526,25%110713,3300005000012
Sam Rinzel (R) (BUF)X812342010760416,67%710913,580000100003
Darnell Nurse (PIT)X8123422028782512,50%719123,82022422000022
Cole Schwindt (CHI)X8123-300102931011,11%18410,530000000001
Michael Misa (R) (PIT)X8123-100018141167,14%18210,260000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (PIT)X8123-18024562216,67%18210,250000000000
Mason Appleton (TOR)X8123-14019813597,69%210913,650000200000
Jackson Blake (CAR)X812332041282812,50%0769,540000000000
Cutter Gauthier (MIN)X8123-1201713265163,85%014718,3901153700007
Kasperi Kapanen (UTA)X8123-26069193195,26%212615,8110132800000
Tim Stutzle (BOS)X8123-6402025234214,35%315319,1511251700000
Danton Heinen (PHI)X9123-68089145117,14%016117,9201112900003
Adam Larsson (VGK)X912324012894511,11%622424,93112630011024
Vince Dunn (PHI)X9123-46091213177,69%1416017,79011934000128
Albert Johansson (VGK)X91233000650420,00%512313,640000100001
Jason Dickinson (PHI)X9123-520626227134,55%013815,310000700000
Chandler Stephenson (CLB)X5033200314112100,00%09819,5401122000004
John Marino (S.J)X7033020267220,00%810915,5700017000010
Ben Chiarot (DAL)X7033-11402744240,00%812818,2501102000024
Vasily Podkolzin (WAS)X70334201227270,00%18211,710000100009
J.J. Moser (ANA)X70334135837120,00%911816,8600001000027
Sam Dickinson (R) (STL)X7033500672050,00%610715,3100003000013
Ivan Provorov (WAS)X7033-1604714360,00%1917424,85011826000021
Nazem Kadri (STL)X7033-3402138570,00%013118,70011322000017
Conor Garland (NAS)X70332001854100,00%210214,6302222900005
Neal Pionk (NYI)X7033-38021910190,00%1014620,82000528000014
Bowen Byram (S.J)X7033-3409148310,00%815021,43000313000021
Nicholas Robertson (STL)X7033020135040,00%1385,450000000000
Sean Walker (CAR)X8033-54013424140,00%715218,9702202300008
Jake Bean (UTA)X8033120544240,00%1412415,470001200009
Sean Kuraly (BUF)X8033-12091410380,00%311714,59000111011118
Brett Pesce (UTA)X8033-70022109370,00%1519924,82011530000023
Ondrej Palat (PHI)X9033-420912147130,00%018420,42000329000123
William Eklund (L.A)X5202-3201310183811,11%08817,6210141600000
Anders Lee (ANA)X720230086142514,29%113519,24000525000011
Zachary Bolduc (CAL)X7202-10044103520,00%07510,7520242300002
Adam Klapka (NYI)X72021208643150,00%07310,430000200000
Steven Stamkos (STL)X7202-380915227129,09%111516,4210152200000
Thomas Novak (BOS)X8202-1001242550,00%2627,7700001400000
Easton Cowan (R) (PIT)X8202-10044154713,33%08610,740000000000
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X820222034143614,29%216320,36000222000035
Jiri Kulich (CHI)X8202-30031493422,22%09912,3300001000012
Tyler Seguin (TOR)X820212064186611,11%214217,76000430000232
Taylor Raddysh (OTT)X82020000382325,00%0577,160000000000
Cody Glass (TOT)X9202-10041490422,22%210611,8100000000013
Brandon Montour (L.A)X511211008411169,09%711122,19101818000011
Anton Frondell (R) (L.A)X5112-3008511589,09%08717,4601111600000
Mattias Samuelsson (CLB)X511208018771514,29%811723,32112518000015
Rasmus Dahlin (WIN)X7112-98091615486,67%616022,84112921000019
Christian Dvorak (EDM)X7112040615124138,33%211816,9200001000127
Corey Perry (DET)X71120754263316,67%17210,330000100003
Erik Haula (S.J)X7112040310113119,09%27510,780000000003
Mackie Samoskevich (ANA)X71121204914287,14%0669,420000100001
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (STL)X7112-34013714127,14%616123,03011723000127
Tim Washe (R) (TOT)X7112-1208933333,33%08011,4000001000014
Martin Fehervary (EDM)X711204015640525,00%811416,2300012000022
Jonathan Drouin (NYI)X7112-400211101510,00%110114,4500062700003
Nikita Zadorov (ANA)X7112-120038761116,67%1114520,6900001000016
Kris Letang (N.J)X7112-1208460116,67%1011616,61000418000010
Troy Stecher (T.B)X71123204833233,33%58011,450000000001
Connor Brown (EDM)X7112000212116129,09%012317,5110114000129
JJ Peterka (MTL)X7112-2202211169,09%011416,3001122500000
Ethen Frank (DET)X71121200614267,14%0486,870000000000
Michael Amadio (T.B)X711212097133127,69%09513,5401162200000
Evan Rodrigues (NYI)X7112020518175115,88%210615,1801192700000
Michael Rasmussen (TOR)X8112-12064172105,88%112415,5500015000010
Anthony Beauvillier (MIN)X8112210012512538,33%09111,370000200007
Justin Brazeau (MIN)X8112-2002561316,67%1769,500000000000
Shane Wright (TOR)X8112-120261211128,33%111414,310001000002
Miles Wood (BUF)X8112-24041493311,11%18911,140000100000
Nick Leddy (PIT)X8112-4607520450,00%1312415,5200000000014
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIT)X8112-20081911479,09%310312,8400001000011
J.T. Compher (TOR)X8112-400716186155,56%015919,89101332000015
Matt Coronato (COL)X8112120417289153,57%011914,8300021400000
Dakota Joshua (PIT)X81122195417851112,50%213416,72101319000017
Matvei Michkov (TOR)X8112-56086136137,69%115519,4111263100008
Brady Skjei (CHI)X8112-410020913587,69%1020024,94101830000020
Kevin Bahl (FLO)X811224020792311,11%814718,4100000101127
Peyton Krebs (PIT)X811236023231021510,00%016220,31000022000036
Drew O'Connor (BUF)X811204048651016,67%19011,2600000000132
Barrett Hayton (VGK)X9112-10016120118,33%0738,070000000003
Mark Jankowski (VAN)X9112-5002211599,09%0758,360000100000
Jordan Staal (VGK)X9112-4601221951211,11%211913,1800003000013
Zach Whitecloud (PHI)X9112-380261389812,50%1722124,52000633000026
Ross Colton (PHI)X9112-4402116178175,88%216718,53011429000018
Johnathan Kovacevic (PHI)X91120160281212228,33%517819,801011028000023
Brock Faber (CAL)X7022-180101415570,00%317925,570111028000024
Cole Sillinger (DAL)X7022220765030,00%0639,050000400009
Brayden McNabb (NAS)X702224011911140,00%614120,1500004000027
Alexandre Carrier (MTL)X7022-3100622020,00%59613,680000000002
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X7022-1402056080,00%615622,31011426000016
Justin Faulk (ANA)X7022340163122100,00%515822,64000929000022
Alexey Toropchenko (DAL)X7022200683030,00%1537,540000100002
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X702224061311750,00%1316623,75000730000023
Joel Armia (NAS)X7022000729450,00%09713,9000013000035
Josh Manson (NYI)X7022320018611260,00%1016022,93000829000015
Jake Neighbours (N.J)X7022020956340,00%0689,770000000000
Conor Timmins (T.B)X7022320844120,00%49713,8300010000017
Spencer Stastney (NYI)X7022-320323100,00%810414,790000000004
Eeli Tolvanen (WIN)X7022-30066114100,00%2598,3802241500000
Shayne Gostisbehere (DET)X7022-220464340,00%512117,3500022400005
Rasmus Sandin (DAL)X7022240722140,00%79813,940000000002
David Kampf (T.B)X70221003144130,00%17610,820000000003
Jeremy Lauzon (CAL)X702211351736010,00%811917,0000001000017
Casey Mittelstadt (SEA)X8022-200164780,00%010012,4501101000010
Ilya Lyubushkin (SEA)X8022-2208117110,00%1016520,68011419000030
Louis Crevier (COL)X8022240211112330,00%918423,01011627000013
Jake Christiansen (SEA)X8022-540923120,00%712115,130000200005
Matias Maccelli (COL)X8022-200188160,00%09511,930000400004
Jamie Oleksiak (FLO)X80222801262230,00%1214618,2100000011025
Brandon Saad (BUF)X8022500039160,00%210212,740000300001
Matthew Benning (UTA)X802211002423000,00%512014,950000300003
Victor Olofsson (FLO)X8022-2201109880,00%09011,300000100000
Rasmus Ristolainen (BOS)X80224001342010,00%811914,9300000000014
Travis Hamonic (TOR)X8022-5202873570,00%816320,32011232000022
Trevor van Riemsdyk (OTT)X8022000366330,00%1011714,680110100009
Nick Foligno (TOR)X8022219527189130,00%213016,25011429000028
William Carrier (UTA)X8022-4208106290,00%18310,370000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (VGK)X9022-32017145130,00%012914,3000011000028
Joel Kiviranta (VGK)X9022-1002711070,00%1798,740000000008
Tyler Tucker (NYR)X902211401655210,00%913214,610000000000
Jacob Bryson (PHI)X9022100362050,00%2677,390000000000
Brandon Duhaime (VAN)X9022-560584230,00%1738,160000000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (CLB)X51010008491511,11%712124,27000217000120
Drew Doughty (CLB)X51014404881312,50%510220,3800041700007
William Karlsson (L.A)X51010000390111,11%06913,8400000000019
Teddy Blueger (L.A)X5101-1001451220,00%0306,100000000000
Noel Acciari (CLB)X51011000442325,00%0418,2600000000017
Oskar Sundqvist (COL)X6101-12061271514,29%06811,410000300015
Sean Couturier (ANA)X710100051114067,14%39914,1400000000134
Kaapo Kakko (MTL)X7101-2001853520,00%07811,160000000001
Danila Yurov (R) (WAS)X7101-80071662416,67%18812,621011500000
Sam Steel (N.J)X71011201173214,29%0314,410000000014
Gage Goncalves (ANA)X71011005375414,29%0659,340000000000
Igor Chernyshov (R) (WAS)X7101-50066173105,88%08411,951011500000
Juraj Slafkovsky (S.J)X71010001510148167,14%014620,81000216000023
Lars Eller (EDM)X7101-2002771114,29%1436,110000000004
Aatu Raty (DET)X71011004533333,33%2588,2700000000010
Logan O'Connor (NAS)X710100012107100.00%0466,550000100000
Timo Meier (DET)X7101360155102810,00%012818,350000200005
Simon Benoit (DET)X7101812026456420,00%1013619,5000001000015
Philipp Kurashev (EDM)X710104081012598,33%09012,840000000000
Alex Iafallo (CAL)X7101-2206151620,00%17811,1400001000027
Josh Morrissey (NAS)X7101-3409718485,56%915321,81101113200000
Jonas Siegenthaler (T.B)X7101-18010941525,00%613619,4400000000016
Cole Perfetti (CAL)X7101420124110109,09%012617,9500022300000
Jordan Greenway (UTA)X8101-400110911011,11%19111,400000300004
Brendan Gallagher (SEA)X8101-220141583412,50%110412,951011800000
Martin Pospisil (SEA)X8101-48022592811,11%08610,710000000002
Jayden Struble (BUF)X810138023421150,00%714017,47000022000013
Henry Thrun (CHI)X8101-314025030033,33%912315,3600000000010
Barclay Goodrow (UTA)X8101-260191311489,09%515319,14000226000023
Oliver Moore (R) (UTA)X8101-82001512388,33%09912,360001400008
Nico Sturm (CAR)X81013406262516,67%19211,4500000000015
Jaden Schwartz (SEA)X8101-22021014357,14%18911,080000000000
Kaiden Guhle (CAR)X8101-56025882412,50%1316620,79101523000024
Vincent Desharnais (COL)X8101-58033865216,67%815819,76101520000019
Cole Koepke (FLO)X81011001811049,09%1718,8400001000126
Jack Finley (R) (BUF)X810108011672314,29%0597,390000100001
Andrew Mangiapane (UTA)X8101-42051294711,11%08710,860000300000
Joel Edmundson (MIN)X81010120201053220,00%717822,19000220000019
Trent Frederic (UTA)X8101-8755832233,33%08710,850000000000
Justin Sourdif (R) (PHI)X9101-12071311289,09%111813,1500042900001
Luke Glendening (NYR)X9101-64061150720,00%0839,2300000000011
Oliver Kapanen (R) (NYR)X9101220110192135,26%011112,2900000000013
Carson Lambos (R) (VAN)X9101-4135243102100.00%913715,250000400003
Nick Paul (VAN)X9101-52061512448,33%1748,230000100000
Pius Suter (VAN)X9101-50011612278,33%110711,9300002000113
Morgan Frost (L.A)X5011-3406144160,00%09118,2000021600003
Nikita Nesterenko (L.A)X5011-120054010,00%0326,420000100001
Logan Stanley (CLB)X50110201151030,00%36412,810000100000
Alexander Kerfoot (L.A)X50110209724110,00%0509,970000000000
Cole Smith (CLB)X5011140625220,00%0397,8700000000115
Mark Kastelic (CLB)X5011120516340,00%1479,3400001000121
Luke Hughes (MTL)X7011-3008103240,00%610515,020000100009
Yegor Sharangovich (CAL)X7011-1001911350,00%28612,3400072700009
Pavel Mintyukov (WAS)X7011-120643040,00%911516,4600001000010
Brent Burns (N.J)X7011220215350,00%813318,9700000000032
Egor Chinakhov (R) (WAS)X70111202916470,00%210514,9401162100000
Jack McBain (T.B)X7011-2201266330,00%0638,9701102000016
Braden Schneider (STL)X701101002484350,00%817324,73000321000132
Calum Ritchie (R) (NYI)X7011-10039145180,00%013018,5700023000006
Evgeni Malkin (WAS)X7011-20061016390,00%114120,09011324000022
Jonas Brodin (EDM)X7011220763040,00%911916,9500000000017
Dmitry Kulikov (WAS)X7011-6801351000,00%79413,400000000007
John Klingberg (ANA)X7011220435340,00%412718,19000229000011
Nick Perbix (NAS)X7011-320486340,00%1312718,2000001000127
Zach Bogosian (DET)X7011-2801541210,00%89613,650000000001
Morgan Rielly (DAL)X7011-240596390,00%514721,0601142800008
Luke Evangelista (DET)X7011000137480,00%29113,0000022100000
Fraser Minten (R) (ANA)X7011-200345230,00%0527,360000000000
Pavol Regenda (R) (DET)X7011120624160,00%0496,950000000000
Scott Laughton (DAL)X70111201156210,00%08411,9900000000015
Zachary L'Heureux (WIN)X7011-140121311460,00%010214,510000000000
Mikey Anderson (S.J)X7011-34018123240,00%1214220,3000001000024
Dylan DeMelo (T.B)X7011-180955010,00%1113619,4100011000016
Nic Dowd (TOT)X7011-5408176390,00%39313,350001800004
Radek Faksa (DAL)X7011220183330,00%0517,250000000000
Charlie McAvoy (NAS)X7011-3100142110280,00%1017625,15000628000020
Will Borgen (NAS)X7011-2801552110,00%39113,0400000000013
Max Domi (MTL)X7011-255115123110,00%010214,5601122600000
Artem Zub (WAS)X70111001288120,00%1314220,33011413000016
Kaedan Korczak (NYI)X7011-3401877100,00%511015,7200000000011
Jonathan Marchessault (SEA)X8011-3606414280,00%112014,9500022200002
Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X8011-3001810190,00%19011,230001200001
Brett Howden (CAR)X801152031414330,00%09511,920000000008
Zeev Buium (R) (PIT)X8011-4801678010,00%511314,080000000014
Ryan Graves (TOR)X8011-1201214210,00%1112115,1500002000010
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R) (SEA)X8011-21602153120,00%914818,4701118000021
Adam Gaudette (OTT)X8011020135130,00%0587,280000100000
Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X8011-300156220,00%18210,260000000000
Josh Mahura (FLO)X801141002062010,00%612816,0200000000022
Joseph Veleno (TOR)X8011020766280,00%0637,870000000000
Matvei Gridin (R) (SEA)X8011-400087690,00%08310,410000000000
Nick Blankenburg (MIN)X8011-380975340,00%614017,5201121400007
Samuel Blais (FLO)X8011140322120,00%1455,580000100000
Cole Hutson (R) (TOR)X8011-160782130,00%311314,160000100004
Ryan Lindgren (COL)X8011-42012113110,00%612816,0000002000012
Drew Helleson (SEA)X8011-5601824340,00%1114618,26000111000021
David Perron (UTA)X8011-2409519570,00%115819,73000227000128
Sam Lafferty (CHI)X8011-300722040,00%08210,260000000000
Colton Parayko (OTT)X80115401734430,00%1217021,3000001000031
Garnet Hathaway (CHI)X8011-2201825080,00%28810,960000100000
Marcus Pettersson (BOS)X80114801963020,00%712615,7000000000024
Frank Vatrano (UTA)X8011-800612166100,00%19011,210000000000
Mike Reilly (UTA)X8011-4801056040,00%916120,15000326000020
Fabian Zetterlund (CHI)X8011-24014615750,00%012515,6601132700000
Alexander Romanov (OTT)X80110602276150,00%310713,400000000001
Hendrix Lapierre (PHI)X9011-100334210,00%2808,870000200005
Logan Stankoven (NYR)X9011200979380,00%015317,0200042400004
Tom Willander (R) (PHI)X9011-860887220,00%412914,310001000002
Jeff Petry (VAN)X9011-21403086320,00%2020122,33000029000034
Andrew Peeke (NYR)X9011160664300,00%713414,860000100001
Stefan Noesen (PHI)X9011-41407664130,00%012313,640000200000
Warren Foegele (NYR)X9011-640542250,00%0717,930000000000
Tye Kartye (S.J)X1000000000220,00%088,020000000000
Keegan Kolesar (COL)X2000-200111010,00%0157,530000000000
Eric Robinson (TOT)X3000020211120,00%03210,630000000001
Conor Geekie (COL)X4000-500231040,00%04310,750001900000
Brian Dumoulin (L.A)X5000000141330,00%610019,98000015000015
Brandon Carlo (CLB)X5000040443130,00%58216,3500000000018
Nick Seeler (L.A)X500041001764130,00%88116,270000100006
Carl Grundstrom (L.A)X5000-100424220,00%0316,270000100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (L.A)X5000000593160,00%17114,1600001000020
Noah Ostlund (R) (S.J)X6000-300012360,00%0447,300000000001
Alex Laferriere (S.J)X7000-220118173110,00%112818,2600041400006
Adam Lowry (N.J)X7000100663110,00%1517,3000000000021
Alexandre Texier (MTL)X7000-200428020,00%0537,630001000007
Connor Zary (MTL)X7000-200146270,00%0517,270000000005
Bobby Brink (N.J)X7000100122240,00%0273,880000000000
John Beecher (WIN)X7000-300097010,00%0547,7800000000013
Mason Lohrei (EDM)X7000-200429030,00%4547,6600082700000
Brandt Clarke (EDM)X7000-1007610040,00%412017,1200072500004
Dante Fabbro (WIN)X7000-860695030,00%613118,6600003000013
Beck Malenstyn (ANA)X7000-2207124350,00%18111,5900001000029
Sam Carrick (MTL)X7000-200823000,00%1456,490000000000
Jordan Martinook (S.J)X7000-300254280,00%0568,010000000004
Reilly Smith (T.B)X7000-100036240,00%0466,510000200001
Jamie Benn (NAS)X7000-210012109360,00%210915,6400052400001
Nino Niederreiter (NYI)X7000-440442260,00%07811,210000100005
Olli Maatta (NYI)X7000-200041230,00%112517,8800003000020
Ridly Greig (MTL)X7000-2806814260,00%18311,850001300000
Radko Gudas (WIN)X7000-21003321110,00%710815,360000000000
Lian Bichsel (S.J)X700011402513240,00%79313,320000000002
Denton Mateychuk (ANA)X7000200032250,00%513018,5700022300001
Phillip Danault (NAS)X7000000492130,00%1638,9800000000018
Emil Lilleberg (STL)X7000516019105220,00%99313,240000000001
Adam Pelech (EDM)X7000060972110,00%1213319,0100000000020
Avery Hayes (R) (NYI)X70000001266190,00%010615,1600022700001
Michael Carcone (EDM)X7000-200535160,00%0395,550000000000
Colin Blackwell (NAS)X7000040456020,00%1497,040000000004
Marc Gatcomb (WIN)X7000-340252120,00%0375,330000000000
Mathieu Olivier (S.J)X7000-3401504100,00%1496,990000000000
Steven Lorentz (ANA)X7000-220225000,00%1618,7400000000010
Mattias Janmark (T.B)X7000-200031240,00%0426,060000000000
Jalen Chatfield (CAL)X70005201162010,00%910715,260000000000
Pavel Dorofeyev (WAS)X7000-800112165130,00%310114,380000800006
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PIT)X8000-1205109230,00%08810,960000000002
Brenden Dillon (BOS)X800021953295240,00%815219,0000004000021
Brendan Gaunce (FLO)X8000100495810,00%1708,8000000000126
Nick Lardis (R) (SEA)X8000-240828560,00%08710,830000000000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (COL)X80000801052020,00%1739,180000000000
Elmer Soderblom (BUF)X8000040556340,00%1587,240000000000
Colton Sissons (BOS)X8000-1002710150,00%1506,250000100000
Patrik Laine (PIT)X8000-100310200,00%08210,260000000000
Luke Kunin (BOS)X8000-100633130,00%0496,140000000000
Erik Cernak (OTT)X80002802360020,00%915319,0800000000026
A.J. Greer (MIN)X8000-2135985150,00%1759,340000000000
Konsta Helenius (R) (BUF)X8000-260545210,00%08811,000000000000
Michael McCarron (OTT)X800002012310110,00%0577,160000000000
Ty Dellandrea (TOR)X8000020755250,00%1627,800000000000
Justin Barron (TOR)X8000-180730010,00%2617,630000000000
Dylan Samberg (FLO)X8000-240552430,00%1214918,6000001000025
Wyatt Kaiser (TOT)X9000-180344050,00%913414,870000300009
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X9000-8201536330,00%814115,7000021000013
Luke Schenn (VGK)X90002602848130,00%715016,6400042400006
Isac Lundestrom (VAN)X9000-5002915490,00%09710,720001100003
Nick Bjugstad (VGK)X9000-120542130,00%0707,790000000000
Kevin Stenlund (NYR)X9000-6003244090,00%29810,8700000000026
Chris Tanev (VAN)X9000-7405158460,00%1720022,25000428000038
Michael Bunting (VAN)X9000-20021014650,00%119822,02000129000044
Paul Cotter (VAN)X9000-520111016260,00%29110,120000000000
Filip Chytil (PHI)X9000-40011111590,00%112113,410000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Reinhart (T.B)X0050,00%1200001,50110000011011
Mark Stone (T.B)X1028,57%700001,90000000710121
Leo Carlsson (BOS)X2047,47%19800001,62000001300200
Mark Scheifele (NYR)X0054,91%22400001,35000003600100
J.T. Miller (N.J)X0158,73%18900001,56010001100210
Nick Suzuki (CHI)X0151,30%23000001,32220001400101
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X0233,33%3900001,44000000320112
Mikhail Sergachev (OTT)X000,00%000001,09000000580101
Martin Necas (OTT)X0127,27%1100011,28000001200210
Nico Hischier (T.B)X1165,02%24300021,20000000130200
Ryan O'Reilly (DAL)X1056,77%19200001,33000000011110
Nick Schmaltz (DET)X1052,29%15300001,34010002400012
Ryan Strome (UTA)X0047,37%19000001,31000003500111
Nikolaj Ehlers (VGK)X0126,67%1500001,31000000520200
Zach Werenski (T.B)X100,00%000001,08000000011001
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X010,00%000001,05000000061031
Moritz Seider (VGK)X100,00%000000,89000000310010
Will Smith (ANA)X0033,33%1500001,45000002500110
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X1028,57%700001,34000001100012
Kirby Dach (VAN)X0133,33%21900001,06010000210100
Auston Matthews (BUF)X1058,78%27900000,95000000140201
Brock Boeser (BUF)X0042,86%700001,16000001100121
Jonatan Berggren (UTA)X0046,67%1500001,25000000510021
Jack Eichel (VGK)X0050,55%27100000,87000003300020
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X1040,00%500001,21010003400111
Carter Verhaeghe (NYR)X0041,67%1200001,18000000022200
Drake Batherson (CHI)X0157,14%1400001,09120000410000
Thomas Harley (PIT)X000,00%000000,90000000230100
Mats Zuccarello (T.B)X1040,00%1000001,26000001100110
Matthew Knies (CHI)X0014,29%2100001,05010001100020
Roope Hintz (VGK)X1062,50%17600000,98000000022121
Bryan Rust (T.B)X1021,43%1400001,22110001300022
Brock Nelson (CAR)X1056,02%19100001,02000001100201
Lucas Raymond (VGK)X2025,00%800010,90020000260110
Noah Dobson (N.J)X000,00%000000,94000001100020
Alex Vlasic (CAR)X210,00%000000,84000000011200
Joel Eriksson Ek (NYR)X1049,73%18300001,06000000042101
Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X0027,27%1100001,18010000021100
Eetu Luostarinen (CAL)X1033,61%11900001,72000000150110
Rasmus Andersson (DET)X000,00%000000,99000000130100
Mathew Barzal (FLO)X0040,00%4000001,16000000140100
Gustav Forsling (NYR)X000,00%000000,73000000640011
Cam Fowler (DAL)X000,00%000001,00000001100101
Matthew Schaefer (R) (BOS)X100,00%000000,89000000230010
Jacob Trouba (BOS)X000,00%000000,88000000270010
Mika Zibanejad (FLO)X0167,57%3700000,89000000530001
Jonathan Huberdeau (PHI)X0040,00%1500000,72000000210100
Charlie Coyle (DAL)X0156,22%20100000,95000001100011
Alexander Wennberg (FLO)X1075,00%1200000,78000002300020
Macklin Celebrini (L.A)X1043,90%12300001,29000001500101
Connor Bedard (S.J)X1064,29%2800001,02110000011002
Connor McDavid (STL)X1049,06%26700000,80130001300101
Sebastian Aho (OTT)X1154,50%20000000,79000000310011
Sam Bennett (VAN)X0047,87%30500000,71010000022000
Alex Tuch (DAL)X0022,22%900000,95000000120100
Parker Wotherspoon (DAL)X100,00%000001,00000000021011
Philip Broberg (UTA)X010,00%000000,70000001100000
Troy Terry (CAR)X1050,00%1000001,08000000041100
Vincent Trocheck (BUF)X1050,69%14400000,91000000022200
Artemi Panarin (BOS)X0121,43%1400000,86010002400002
Jack Quinn (TOT)X0010,00%1000000,91000000310100
Shane Pinto (CAL)X0048,82%17000000,97130000140000
Darren Raddysh (N.J)X000,00%000001,02000000130110
Josh Norris (CAR)X0165,03%16300001,02000001100010
Jake Guentzel (CAR)X0133,33%1200001,01000000130001
Claude Giroux (FLO)X0061,67%12000001,17000001400110
Mathieu Joseph (UTA)X1025,00%800001,10000001300200
Anthony Duclair (VAN)X0033,33%900000,81000001100001
Jesper Bratt (VGK)X0020,00%1000000,92020000041001
Zach Hyman (NYR)X0150,00%800000,81000000140001
Tom Wilson (NAS)X0050,00%600001,03000001200010
Ryan Greene (R) (PIT)X0047,25%18200000,96000001200000
Miro Heiskanen (MIN)X000,00%000000,68000001400000
Zach Benson (OTT)X0037,50%800001,08000000450100
Filip Hronek (BUF)X000,00%000000,74000100250000
Adam Fox (NYR)X100,00%000000,64000000180110
K'Andre Miller (FLO)X000,00%000000,78000000180000
Jason Robertson (N.J)X2130,00%1000000,87000000011000
Matthew Tkachuk (NYR)X0018,18%1100000,67000001100010
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X1046,67%1500100,80020001300021
Nathan MacKinnon (FLO)X2054,19%20300000,79000000022100
Brandon Hagel (CLB)X11100.00%200001,30000000011200
Anze Kopitar (DET)X1056,32%17400000,93000001200011
Bo Horvat (NAS)X0060,22%18600000,91000000210100
Filip Forsberg (STL)X1171,43%700000,91220001200200
Tyler Toffoli (DAL)X2075,00%400001,31000000044100
Anthony Mantha (N.J)X0045,45%1100000,89000001200001
Trevor Zegras (MTL)X0062,50%800000,88000000051010
Josh Anderson (COL)X1050,00%600001,16000102300001
Vladimir Tarasenko (BUF)X0011,11%900000,97000000120001
Quinton Byfield (BOS)X0050,79%6300000,97000000011100
Jared McCann (VGK)X0030,00%1000000,88000002200002
Ian Cole (MTL)X000,00%000000,73000000032100
Mason McTavish (WIN)X0054,90%15300000,96000001100000
Kevin Fiala (DAL)X0011,11%900001,06000001100001
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X1058,74%20600000,83020000033001
Owen Tippett (ANA)X0040,00%1000000,92110000120100
William Nylander (DET)X1112,50%800001,00010000210010
Kirill Kaprizov (EDM)X0030,00%1000000,76010000063010
Connor McMichael (ANA)X1048,43%15900000,86000000320001
Aliaksei Protas (MIN)X0057,14%700000,93000000051010
Ryan Hartman (BUF)X0050,00%1200000,82000000120001
Niko Mikkola (MIN)X000,00%000000,78000000310010
Ryan McLeod (FLO)X0049,21%12600000,88000000043001
Noah Cates (ANA)X1057,83%16600000,90000000150010
Jake McCabe (N.J)X000,00%000000,68000000011001
Kyle Connor (N.J)X0012,50%800001,00000000260000
Dmitry Orlov (WAS)X100,00%000000,73000001300110
Beckett Sennecke (R) (PIT)X1037,50%800000,98000000041001
John Carlson (OTT)X000,00%000000,66000000250001
Damon Severson (CAL)X000,00%000001,04000000073002
Alex Ovechkin (WAS)X0044,44%900000,91000000370000
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X000,00%000000,60000000081000
Chris Kreider (NYI)X0125,00%400000,69000000031200
Ivan Barbashev (WAS)X1026,39%7200001,25000000011010
Matt Savoie (R) (PHI)X1032,79%24400000,63000000011000
Rickard Rakell (CLB)X1016,67%600001,11000003500000
Jack Hughes (MTL)X0033,33%300000,96000001100020
Collin Graf (CAL)X0030,00%1000000,70110001100101
Elias Pettersson (FLO)X0028,57%700000,72000001100010
Adam Fantilli (COL)X0153,99%21300000,57230000042200
Joel Farabee (SEA)X1055,56%900000,72000000022110
Emil Heineman (CAR)X0060,00%1000000,96000001100010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0063,78%12700000,84000000210101
Dylan Holloway (MIN)X0044,44%900000,97001001100002
Leon Draisaitl (MIN)X1054,82%22800000,60120000022100
David Pastrnak (VAN)X0050,00%1800000,65110000042001
Brayden Point (MTL)X1051,01%14900000,77220000041001
Dougie Hamilton (CAL)X100,00%000100,68000000320010
Andrei Kuzmenko (WAS)X0037,50%800001,39000001100001
MacKenzie Weegar (T.B)X100,00%000000,62000000062100
Matt Duchene (T.B)X0057,93%14500000,82000000011010
Morgan Barron (CAL)X1042,86%1400001,35000000022010
Ivan Demidov (R) (PIT)X1010,00%1000000,86000000011001
Jake Middleton (MIN)X000,00%000000,63000000054001
Brady Tkachuk (BOS)X1030,00%1000000,67000000055010
Gabriel Vilardi (COL)X0037,50%1600000,59110000011000
Ryan Poehling (OTT)X1043,79%16900000,77000000051001
Mason Marchment (CHI)X0037,50%800000,69000001100001
Seth Jarvis (MIN)X0012,50%800000,58120001100010
Ryker Evans (PHI)X000,00%000000,54000001100000
Ryan Leonard (R) (VGK)X0033,33%1200000,76000001100100
John Tavares (MTL)X0159,68%24800000,60020000120001
Tomas Hertl (NYI)X0060,45%22000000,69000000011001
Frank Nazar (CAL)X0049,38%16000000,76030000410001
Esa Lindell (ANA)X000,00%000000,59000000031010
Shea Theodore (STL)X010,00%000000,59000000310001
Devon Toews (BOS)X000,00%000000,56000000120010
Clayton Keller (OTT)X1040,00%1000000,67020001100011
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X0055,00%18000000,73000000170100
Tage Thompson (OTT)X0043,57%14000000,69110000140000
James van Riemsdyk (VAN)X0033,33%1200000,71010001200000
Dylan Cozens (STL)X0081,25%1600000,61130000370000
Jakob Chychrun (CHI)X000,00%000000,58000000180000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CAR)X000,00%000000,81000000180000
Timothy Liljegren (BUF)X000,00%000000,58000000180001
Jaccob Slavin (VGK)X000,00%000000,56000000190000
Kirill Marchenko (WAS)X0033,33%900000,71000000011000
Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X1010,00%1000010,52000000054100
Jake DeBrusk (STL)X0042,86%700001,06000000044001
Dylan Larkin (NAS)X0055,42%16600000,61000000044000
Dawson Mercer (FLO)X1022,22%900000,68000000011010
Tyson Foerster (OTT)X1020,00%1000000,67000000011010
Trevor Moore (SEA)X0030,77%1300000,50000000033001
Samuel Girard (TOR)X110,00%000000,49000000011002
Alex Newhook (CHI)X0044,83%14500000,64000000033000
Jordan Eberle (L.A)X1050,00%400000,82000000410200
Mitch Marner (L.A)X1040,00%1000000,73000000031020
Matty Beniers (CLB)X0066,67%600001,55000000031100
Matt Boldy (CLB)X0033,33%600000,86000000021010
Quinn Hughes (MTL)X010,00%000000,45000002200100
Alex Killorn (NAS)X0144,44%900000,58010002200010
Andrei Svechnikov (WAS)X0020,00%1000000,67000000022000
Pavel Zacha (EDM)X1056,62%13600000,63000001100010
Marco Rossi (WIN)X2055,87%17900000,55000000130000
Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X0050,00%400000,87000000044100
Simon Holmstrom (DAL)X0050,00%600001,15000000065010
Connor Clifton (CHI)X100,00%000000,48000000022010
Cody Ceci (NYR)X100,00%000000,43000000033000
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X200,00%300000,78000000022100
Adrian Kempe (N.J)X1028,57%700000,54010001100011
Ty Emberson (WIN)X000,00%000000,57000000052000
Jack Drury (STL)X0052,44%8200000,98000001100000
Josh Doan (CAL)X0014,29%1400000,57120101100000
Hampus Lindholm (DAL)X000,00%000000,54000000160000
Wyatt Johnston (N.J)X0049,70%16900000,60010000260000
Kent Johnson (WIN)X0025,00%400000,58000001100000
Jake Sanderson (S.J)X000,00%000000,47000000011000
Dylan Guenther (ANA)X0128,57%700000,61000000230001
Victor Hedman (EDM)X000,00%000000,58000000044001
Tanner Jeannot (NYI)X0080,00%500001,09000001100001
Alexis Lafreniere (EDM)X0028,57%700000,61000000033020
Cale Makar (CHI)X010,00%000000,39000000044001
Blake Lizotte (TOR)X1044,15%18800000,50000000041000
Andrew Copp (SEA)X0062,43%18100000,56000000022000
Ryan Shea (FLO)X000,00%000000,54000000021000
Blake Coleman (BOS)X000,00%1000000,54000000120000
Cam York (SEA)X000,00%000000,41000000053100
Erik Gudbranson (SEA)X000,00%000000,43000000022001
Matt Roy (BUF)X000,00%000000,53000000032000
Owen Power (BUF)X100,00%000000,40000001100000
Nate Schmidt (PIT)X000,00%000000,48000000071000
Ryan McDonagh (COL)X000,00%000000,43000000061010
Scott Mayfield (PIT)X000,00%000000,49000000011002
Jake Walman (CHI)X000,00%000000,69000000055000
Sean Durzi (UTA)X000,00%000000,49000000032000
Jamie Drysdale (COL)X000,00%000000,48000000061000
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X000,00%000000,42000000053010
Nick Jensen (VAN)X000,00%000000,41000000051000
Aaron Ekblad (L.A)X000,00%000000,68000000051001
Anton Lundell (CLB)X0058,12%11700000,89000000350000
Sam Malinski (L.A)X000,00%000001,02000000150000
Mario Ferraro (CLB)X000,00%000000,84000000051001
Thomas Chabot (L.A)X000,00%000000,72000000051001
Brad Marchand (MTL)X0022,22%1800000,48120000170000
Roman Josi (EDM)X000,00%000000,44000000170000
Tyler Kleven (NAS)X000,00%000000,59000010270002
Tyler Myers (N.J)X000,00%000000,69000000170000
Seth Jones (TOT)X000,00%000000,45000000071000
Ilya Protas (R) (WIN)X0053,85%13000000,72000000074000
Mike Matheson (DET)X000,00%000000,47000000071100
Noah Hanifin (DET)X000,00%000000,48000000073100
Freddy Gaudreau (CAR)X0058,54%8200001,01001000083000
Dylan Strome (MIN)X0053,51%11400000,79000000081000
Tyler Bertuzzi (CAR)X0022,22%900000,64000000280000
Nicolas Roy (OTT)X0060,00%500000,75000000084000
Tony DeAngelo (VAN)X000,00%000000,38000000091010
Simon Edvinsson (VGK)X000,00%000000,41000000092001
Joel Hanley (VAN)X000,00%000000,55000000093000
Parker Kelly (NYR)X0040,00%500000,65000000092010
Evander Kane (WIN)X0172,73%1100000,49000001100020
Jake Evans (NAS)X2158,90%14600000,64000002200000
Patrick Kane (BOS)X0120,00%1000000,41010000033001
Adam Henrique (NYI)X1057,50%8000000,68000000130010
Jackson LaCombe (CAL)X010,00%000000,39000001100001
Casey Cizikas (NYI)X1052,68%11200000,68000000044000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (CAL)X0036,36%1100000,44000001100000
Mikael Backlund (N.J)X0054,90%15300000,57000000032000
Jack Roslovic (CAL)X0040,00%500000,94000000052000
Lawson Crouse (S.J)X0058,33%1200000,52000000021000
Sean Monahan (DET)X1050,00%400000,51000000054010
Yanni Gourde (STL)X0140,74%5400001,40000000021000
Lane Hutson (MTL)X010,00%000000,37000000055100
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NYI)X0050,00%600000,56000000140000
Connor Dewar (STL)X000,00%000001,57000002200111
Kiefer Sherwood (CAR)X1050,00%200000,51000000011101
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X0040,00%1500000,41110000033011
Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X0030,00%1000000,37000000053001
Mathew Dumba (TOR)X100,00%000000,43000000011100
Kevin Hayes (PHI)X0042,86%7700000,77000001100000
Jonathan Toews (CLB)X0057,66%11100000,81000000033010
Will Cuylle (CLB)X0060,00%500000,88000000210010
Cole Caufield (CLB)X0040,00%1000000,65000000041010
Logan Cooley (STL)X0060,00%3000000,41000000042010
Andre Burakovsky (WIN)X0033,33%900000,50010000043010
Boone Jenner (N.J)X1036,36%1100000,58000000033001
Robert Thomas (S.J)X0052,60%19200000,40110000052000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (WAS)X000,00%000000,44000001200000
Simon Nemec (WIN)X000,00%000000,37000000022000
Connor Murphy (WIN)X000,00%000000,38000000150100
Nicolas Hague (STL)X010,00%000000,36000000150100
Elias Lindholm (DET)X0057,32%16400000,51000001100100
Jordan Kyrou (WIN)X0046,67%1500000,45000000120000
Marcus Johansson (T.B)X0020,00%500000,62000000052001
Jason Zucker (EDM)X0025,00%1200000,55000000130000
Bobby McMann (S.J)X0060,00%500000,76000000041000
Taylor Hall (S.J)X0040,00%500000,54000000021010
Travis Konecny (DAL)X0033,33%1500000,45010000061000
Morgan Geekie (STL)X0080,00%500000,80000000066000
Anthony Cirelli (S.J)X0050,93%16100000,48000000011100
Evan Bouchard (S.J)X000,00%000000,34000000061100
Yakov Trenin (WAS)X0028,21%11700100,54000100022001
Mikko Rantanen (NAS)X0050,00%1000000,43010000053000
Brayden Schenn (SEA)X0061,30%23000000,37000000073000
Marcus Foligno (BOS)X0050,00%800000,61000001200001
Brett Kulak (CAR)X000,00%000000,42000000120000
Arttu Hyry (R) (COL)X0054,95%11100000,56000000074000
Sam Rinzel (R) (BUF)X100,00%000000,55000000055010
Darnell Nurse (PIT)X000,00%000000,31000000051000
Cole Schwindt (CHI)X000,00%600000,71000000022001
Michael Misa (R) (PIT)X0057,50%8000000,73000000031000
Nicolas Deslauriers (PIT)X1037,50%800000,73000000073000
Mason Appleton (TOR)X009,09%1100000,55000000011001
Jackson Blake (CAR)X0025,00%400000,79000000044000
Cutter Gauthier (MIN)X1041,67%1200000,41000000210001
Kasperi Kapanen (UTA)X0050,00%1000000,47010000043000
Tim Stutzle (BOS)X0052,41%18700000,39110001100000
Danton Heinen (PHI)X0018,18%1100000,37000000063000
Adam Larsson (VGK)X000,00%000000,27000000082000
Vince Dunn (PHI)X000,00%000000,37000000031001
Albert Johansson (VGK)X000,00%000000,49000000011000
Jason Dickinson (PHI)X0060,45%13400000,44000000073000
Chandler Stephenson (CLB)X0064,06%12800000,61000000051000
John Marino (S.J)X000,00%000000,55000000071000
Ben Chiarot (DAL)X000,00%000000,47000000074000
Vasily Podkolzin (WAS)X0050,00%400000,73000000072000
J.J. Moser (ANA)X000,00%000000,51001000170000
Sam Dickinson (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,56000000170000
Ivan Provorov (WAS)X000,00%000000,34000000370000
Nazem Kadri (STL)X0045,65%13800000,46000000170000
Conor Garland (NAS)X0012,50%800000,59110000074000
Neal Pionk (NYI)X000,00%000000,41000000073000
Bowen Byram (S.J)X000,00%000000,40000000072000
Nicholas Robertson (STL)X000,00%200001,57000000071000
Sean Walker (CAR)X000,00%000000,40000000180000
Jake Bean (UTA)X000,00%000000,48000000081000
Sean Kuraly (BUF)X0043,01%9300000,51000000083000
Brett Pesce (UTA)X000,00%000000,30000000083000
Ondrej Palat (PHI)X0061,54%1300000,33000000096000
William Eklund (L.A)X1014,29%700000,45000000011000
Anders Lee (ANA)X0075,00%800000,30000001100001
Zachary Bolduc (CAL)X0033,33%300000,53000000022000
Adam Klapka (NYI)X0025,00%400000,55000000011000
Steven Stamkos (STL)X0020,00%500000,35000000066000
Thomas Novak (BOS)X000,00%000000,64000000011000
Easton Cowan (R) (PIT)X0028,57%700000,47000000011010
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X0025,00%800000,25000000011100
Jiri Kulich (CHI)X1043,59%7800000,41000000044000
Tyler Seguin (TOR)X1020,00%500000,28000000033100
Taylor Raddysh (OTT)X100,00%100000,70000000033001
Cody Glass (TOT)X0044,36%13300000,38000001100010
Brandon Montour (L.A)X010,00%000000,36000000011000
Anton Frondell (R) (L.A)X0050,00%400000,46000000042000
Mattias Samuelsson (CLB)X100,00%000000,34000000044100
Rasmus Dahlin (WIN)X010,00%000000,25000000042001
Christian Dvorak (EDM)X0054,84%15500000,34010000044000
Corey Perry (DET)X0028,57%700000,55000010052000
Erik Haula (S.J)X0053,33%7500000,53000000011000
Mackie Samoskevich (ANA)X0025,00%400000,61000000053000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,25000000011000
Tim Washe (R) (TOT)X0056,70%9700000,50000000011000
Martin Fehervary (EDM)X000,00%000000,35000001100000
Jonathan Drouin (NYI)X0037,50%800000,40000000065000
Nikita Zadorov (ANA)X000,00%000000,28000000053000
Kris Letang (N.J)X000,00%000000,34000000022100
Troy Stecher (T.B)X000,00%000000,50000000140000
Connor Brown (EDM)X0057,14%700000,33000001100000
JJ Peterka (MTL)X1011,11%900000,35000000210100
Ethen Frank (DET)X000,00%200000,83000000053000
Michael Amadio (T.B)X0062,50%800000,42000000022000
Evan Rodrigues (NYI)X0047,97%12300000,38000001100000
Michael Rasmussen (TOR)X0021,43%1400000,32000000051000
Anthony Beauvillier (MIN)X1054,55%1100000,44000000074000
Justin Brazeau (MIN)X000,00%600000,53000000044000
Shane Wright (TOR)X0146,02%11300000,35000000071000
Miles Wood (BUF)X0080,00%500000,45000000033000
Nick Leddy (PIT)X000,00%000000,32000000051000
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIT)X0047,37%11400000,39000000051000
J.T. Compher (TOR)X0046,15%1300000,25000000011000
Matt Coronato (COL)X1033,33%900000,34220000130010
Dakota Joshua (PIT)X0040,00%1500000,30001000160000
Matvei Michkov (TOR)X0126,67%1500000,26000000061010
Brady Skjei (CHI)X000,00%000000,20000000064000
Kevin Bahl (FLO)X100,00%000000,27000001200000
Peyton Krebs (PIT)X0043,59%23400000,25000000044100
Drew O'Connor (BUF)X0028,57%700000,44000000051000
Barrett Hayton (VGK)X0054,55%6600000,55000000065000
Mark Jankowski (VAN)X0050,00%400000,53000000011100
Jordan Staal (VGK)X0053,13%12800000,34000000130000
Zach Whitecloud (PHI)X000,00%000000,18000000062000
Ross Colton (PHI)X0036,11%3600000,24000000021000
Johnathan Kovacevic (PHI)X000,00%000000,22000000160000
Brock Faber (CAL)X000,00%000000,22000000270001
Cole Sillinger (DAL)X0025,00%800000,63000000074000
Brayden McNabb (NAS)X000,00%000000,28000000270000
Alexandre Carrier (MTL)X000,00%000000,42000000074000
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X000,00%000000,26000000071001
Justin Faulk (ANA)X000,00%000000,25000000073000
Alexey Toropchenko (DAL)X000,00%500000,76000000170000
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X000,00%000000,24000000073000
Joel Armia (NAS)X0025,00%400000,41000000270000
Josh Manson (NYI)X000,00%000000,25000000074000
Jake Neighbours (N.J)X0040,00%500000,58000000073000
Conor Timmins (T.B)X000,00%000000,41000000072000
Spencer Stastney (NYI)X000,00%000000,39000000071000
Eeli Tolvanen (WIN)X0050,00%400000,68000000072000
Shayne Gostisbehere (DET)X000,00%000000,33000000170000
Rasmus Sandin (DAL)X000,00%000000,41000000170000
David Kampf (T.B)X0051,76%8500000,53000000072000
Jeremy Lauzon (CAL)X000,00%000000,34000100072000
Casey Mittelstadt (SEA)X0040,40%9900000,40000000084000
Ilya Lyubushkin (SEA)X000,00%000000,24000000082000
Louis Crevier (COL)X000,00%000000,22000000081000
Jake Christiansen (SEA)X000,00%000000,33000000180000
Matias Maccelli (COL)X0050,00%400000,42000000180000
Jamie Oleksiak (FLO)X000,00%000000,27000000280000
Brandon Saad (BUF)X0066,67%600000,39000000082000
Matthew Benning (UTA)X000,00%000000,33000000081000
Victor Olofsson (FLO)X0050,00%200000,44000000082000
Rasmus Ristolainen (BOS)X000,00%000000,33000000180000
Travis Hamonic (TOR)X000,00%000000,25000000084010
Trevor van Riemsdyk (OTT)X000,00%000000,34000000085000
Nick Foligno (TOR)X0048,70%19300000,31000000085010
William Carrier (UTA)X0032,00%7500000,48000000083000
Ilya Mikheyev (VGK)X0050,00%1000000,31000000190000
Joel Kiviranta (VGK)X0030,00%1000000,51000000095000
Tyler Tucker (NYR)X000,00%000000,30000000092000
Jacob Bryson (PHI)X000,00%000000,60000000190000
Brandon Duhaime (VAN)X0050,00%400000,54000000091000
Vladislav Gavrikov (CLB)X000,00%000000,16000000044001
Drew Doughty (CLB)X100,00%000000,20000000033000
William Karlsson (L.A)X00100.00%100000,29000000044000
Teddy Blueger (L.A)X0137,50%3200000,66000000033000
Noel Acciari (CLB)X0041,51%5300000,48000000033000
Oskar Sundqvist (COL)X1039,73%7300000,29000001100100
Sean Couturier (ANA)X1058,46%13000000,20010000033100
Kaapo Kakko (MTL)X0040,00%500000,26000000044000
Danila Yurov (R) (WAS)X0050,00%10600000,23000000055000
Sam Steel (N.J)X0033,33%300000,65000000066000
Gage Goncalves (ANA)X00100.00%100000,31010000033010
Igor Chernyshov (R) (WAS)X000,00%200000,24000000066000
Juraj Slafkovsky (S.J)X1015,38%1300000,14010000022000
Lars Eller (EDM)X0152,00%5000000,47110000055000
Aatu Raty (DET)X0062,00%5000000,35000000033000
Logan O'Connor (NAS)X0033,33%300000,44000000011000
Timo Meier (DET)X0045,45%1100000,16000000066000
Simon Benoit (DET)X000,00%000000,15000000022100
Philipp Kurashev (EDM)X0050,00%800000,22120000055000
Alex Iafallo (CAL)X0137,50%800000,26000000011010
Josh Morrissey (NAS)X000,00%000000,13000000011000
Jonas Siegenthaler (T.B)X010,00%000000,15000001100000
Cole Perfetti (CAL)X0042,86%700000,16000001100000
Jordan Greenway (UTA)X00100.00%400000,22000000066000
Brendan Gallagher (SEA)X0053,85%1300000,19000000033000
Martin Pospisil (SEA)X0037,14%3500000,23000001100000
Jayden Struble (BUF)X000,00%000000,14000000066000
Henry Thrun (CHI)X000,00%000000,16000000077000
Barclay Goodrow (UTA)X0030,10%20600000,13110000055001
Oliver Moore (R) (UTA)X0032,22%9000000,20000000011000
Nico Sturm (CAR)X0060,00%1000000,22000000033000
Jaden Schwartz (SEA)X0040,00%500000,23000000044000
Kaiden Guhle (CAR)X000,00%000000,12000000011000
Vincent Desharnais (COL)X010,00%000000,13000000011000
Cole Koepke (FLO)X1014,29%700000,28000000011001
Jack Finley (R) (BUF)X0046,94%4900000,34000000011010
Andrew Mangiapane (UTA)X0075,00%400000,23000000055000
Joel Edmundson (MIN)X000,00%000000,11000000033001
Trent Frederic (UTA)X0025,00%800000,23000100055000
Justin Sourdif (R) (PHI)X0045,65%4600000,17000000044000
Luke Glendening (NYR)X0035,29%1700000,24000000088000
Oliver Kapanen (R) (NYR)X0045,28%10600000,18000000033001
Carson Lambos (R) (VAN)X000,00%000000,15001000033000
Nick Paul (VAN)X1062,32%6900000,27000000011001
Pius Suter (VAN)X0044,33%9700000,19010000011000
Morgan Frost (L.A)X0054,00%10000000,22000000054000
Nikita Nesterenko (L.A)X000,00%100000,62000000053000
Logan Stanley (CLB)X000,00%000000,31000000052000
Alexander Kerfoot (L.A)X000,00%100000,40000000054000
Cole Smith (CLB)X000,00%100000,51000000053000
Mark Kastelic (CLB)X00100.00%100000,43000000053000
Luke Hughes (MTL)X000,00%000000,19000000076000
Yegor Sharangovich (CAL)X0032,81%6400000,23000000071000
Pavel Mintyukov (WAS)X000,00%000000,17000000073000
Brent Burns (N.J)X000,00%000000,15000000170000
Egor Chinakhov (R) (WAS)X009,09%1100000,19000000076000
Jack McBain (T.B)X0051,52%6600000,32000000076000
Braden Schneider (STL)X000,00%000000,12000000170000
Calum Ritchie (R) (NYI)X0041,67%1200000,15000000071000
Evgeni Malkin (WAS)X0046,28%18800000,14000000170000
Jonas Brodin (EDM)X000,00%000000,17000000076000
Dmitry Kulikov (WAS)X000,00%000000,21000000072000
John Klingberg (ANA)X000,00%000000,16000000071000
Nick Perbix (NAS)X000,00%000000,16000000071000
Zach Bogosian (DET)X000,00%000000,21000000075000
Morgan Rielly (DAL)X000,00%000000,14000000076000
Luke Evangelista (DET)X000,00%300000,22000000075000
Fraser Minten (R) (ANA)X0056,34%7100000,39010000075000
Pavol Regenda (R) (DET)X0028,57%700000,41000000075000
Scott Laughton (DAL)X0052,56%7800000,24000000076000
Zachary L'Heureux (WIN)X0020,00%500000,20010000073000
Mikey Anderson (S.J)X000,00%000000,14000000073000
Dylan DeMelo (T.B)X000,00%000000,15000000075000
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0051,02%9800000,21000000072000
Radek Faksa (DAL)X0061,22%4900000,39000000074000
Charlie McAvoy (NAS)X000,00%000000,11000000073000
Will Borgen (NAS)X000,00%000000,22000000073000
Max Domi (MTL)X0047,50%8000000,20000010073000
Artem Zub (WAS)X000,00%000000,14000000170000
Kaedan Korczak (NYI)X000,00%000000,18000000073000
Jonathan Marchessault (SEA)X0012,50%800000,17000000085000
Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X0040,00%1000000,22000000086000
Brett Howden (CAR)X0041,00%10000000,21000000084000
Zeev Buium (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,18000000085000
Ryan Graves (TOR)X000,00%000000,17000000081000
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,14000000083000
Adam Gaudette (OTT)X0050,00%200000,34000000083000
Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X0042,47%7300000,24000000082000
Josh Mahura (FLO)X000,00%000000,16000000084000
Joseph Veleno (TOR)X0055,56%6300000,32000000086000
Matvei Gridin (R) (SEA)X0042,86%700000,24000000082000
Nick Blankenburg (MIN)X000,00%000000,14000000081000
Samuel Blais (FLO)X0066,67%300000,45000000081000
Cole Hutson (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,18000000086000
Ryan Lindgren (COL)X000,00%000000,16000000087000
Drew Helleson (SEA)X000,00%000000,14000000180000
David Perron (UTA)X0035,29%1700000,13110000085000
Sam Lafferty (CHI)X0040,00%500000,24000000082000
Colton Parayko (OTT)X000,00%000000,12000000084000
Garnet Hathaway (CHI)X0030,00%1000000,23000000086000
Marcus Pettersson (BOS)X000,00%000000,16000000083000
Frank Vatrano (UTA)X0028,57%700000,22000000081000
Mike Reilly (UTA)X000,00%000000,12000000083000
Fabian Zetterlund (CHI)X0033,33%1200000,16000000084000
Alexander Romanov (OTT)X000,00%000000,19000000180000
Hendrix Lapierre (PHI)X0040,00%500000,25000000097000
Logan Stankoven (NYR)X0043,75%1600000,13000000094000
Tom Willander (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,16000000092000
Jeff Petry (VAN)X000,00%000000,10000000097000
Andrew Peeke (NYR)X000,00%000000,15000000093000
Stefan Noesen (PHI)X0028,57%700000,16000000092000
Warren Foegele (NYR)X0020,00%500000,28000000098000
Tye Kartye (S.J)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Keegan Kolesar (COL)X0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Eric Robinson (TOT)X00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Conor Geekie (COL)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Brian Dumoulin (L.A)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Brandon Carlo (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nick Seeler (L.A)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Carl Grundstrom (L.A)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (L.A)X0050,54%9300000,00000000055000
Noah Ostlund (R) (S.J)X0033,33%4500000,00000000066000
Alex Laferriere (S.J)X0010,00%1000000,00000000077000
Adam Lowry (N.J)X0065,22%4600000,00000000077000
Alexandre Texier (MTL)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Connor Zary (MTL)X0030,77%5200000,00000000077000
Bobby Brink (N.J)X0033,33%600000,00000000077000
John Beecher (WIN)X0040,38%5200000,00000000077000
Mason Lohrei (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Brandt Clarke (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Dante Fabbro (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Beck Malenstyn (ANA)X0075,00%400000,00000000077000
Sam Carrick (MTL)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
Jordan Martinook (S.J)X0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Reilly Smith (T.B)X000,00%100000,00000000077000
Jamie Benn (NAS)X0062,50%800000,00000000077000
Nino Niederreiter (NYI)X0050,00%800000,00000000077000
Olli Maatta (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ridly Greig (MTL)X0055,56%900000,00000000077000
Radko Gudas (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Lian Bichsel (S.J)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Denton Mateychuk (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Phillip Danault (NAS)X0054,17%4800000,00000000077000
Emil Lilleberg (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Adam Pelech (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Avery Hayes (R) (NYI)X000,00%100000,00000000077000
Michael Carcone (EDM)X000,00%400000,00000000077000
Colin Blackwell (NAS)X0012,50%800000,00000000077000
Marc Gatcomb (WIN)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
Mathieu Olivier (S.J)X0020,00%500000,00000000077000
Steven Lorentz (ANA)X0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Mattias Janmark (T.B)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Jalen Chatfield (CAL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Pavel Dorofeyev (WAS)X0012,50%800000,00000000077000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PIT)X0075,00%400000,00000000088000
Brenden Dillon (BOS)X000,00%000000,00001000088000
Brendan Gaunce (FLO)X0056,84%9500000,00000000088000
Nick Lardis (R) (SEA)X0033,33%600000,00000000088000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (COL)X000,00%100000,00000000088000
Elmer Soderblom (BUF)X0066,67%300000,00000000088000
Colton Sissons (BOS)X0048,15%5400000,00000000088000
Patrik Laine (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Luke Kunin (BOS)X00100.00%200000,00000000088000
Erik Cernak (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
A.J. Greer (MIN)X000,00%400000,00000010088000
Konsta Helenius (R) (BUF)X0025,00%400000,00000000088000
Michael McCarron (OTT)X0060,47%4300000,00000000088000
Ty Dellandrea (TOR)X0075,00%400000,00000000088000
Justin Barron (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Dylan Samberg (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Wyatt Kaiser (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Luke Schenn (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Isac Lundestrom (VAN)X0016,67%600000,00000000099000
Nick Bjugstad (VGK)X0033,33%300000,00120000099000
Kevin Stenlund (NYR)X0060,84%14300000,00000000099000
Chris Tanev (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Michael Bunting (VAN)X0030,77%1300000,00000000099000
Paul Cotter (VAN)X0050,00%800000,00000000099000
Filip Chytil (PHI)X0056,83%13900000,00000000099000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (DET)10001,0000,002000080000,000007000
Mackenzie Blackwood (OTT)65010,9551,303700281760000,667662120
Jordan Binnington (CAL)11000,9522,0729001210001,000307000
Thatcher Demko (UTA)30100,9452,12113004730000,000008000
Joel Blomqvist (CHI)20100,9431,8465002350000,000008000
Olivier Rodrigue (SEA)41200,9381,982130071120000,000035000
Igor Shesterkin (T.B)77000,9351,5642402111690101,000270200
Victor Ostman (R) (PHI)21100,9342,00120014610000,000020010
Philipp Grubauer (PIT)73400,9302,4342000172420000,000071020
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (CLB)54100,9292,0030020101410000,000050001
Logan Thompson (EDM)74210,9262,1042901152030000,625870210
Dan Vladar (ANA)63210,9252,1433601121610000,500461100
Brandon Bussi (R) (OTT)22000,9251,50120003400000,000026000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (S.J)63200,9232,0532101111430000,667352110
Cam Talbot (VAN)10010,9232,7765003390000,600518000
Calvin Pickard (BOS)11000,9213,0060403380000,000017000
Jakub Dobes (R) (CAL)74110,9182,3740500161940000,500670100
Karel Vejmelka (FLO)86200,9172,2547920182160100,000080111
Jake Allen (CAR)75010,9162,2038220141670000,000062000
Justus Annunen (COL)65100,9162,0135901121430101,000662110
Jet Greaves (NYR)54100,9132,6030000131500000,000054000
Anton Forsberg (BUF)63200,9122,1633321121370000,000053010
Joseph Woll (STL)63010,9112,6631600141580000,400552010
Vitek Vanecek (TOR)74300,9102,5742100182010200,000071100
John Gibson (MIN)74300,9102,4938601161770100,667371201
Scott Wedgewood (DET)75110,9092,5240500171860000,667370000
Arturs Silovs (R) (COL)31010,9062,14140005530000,000026000
Anthony Stolarz (NAS)62310,9062,4736401151590000,333361100
Darcy Kuemper (L.A)54100,9042,3528101111150000,000050100
Casey DeSmith (BOS)73310,9032,8342420202070000,333371100
Jeremy Swayman (N.J)74210,9022,6942420191930000,667370000
Arvid Soderblom (L.A)10000,9003,1819001100000,000005000
Dustin Wolf (MTL)74210,8992,8038600181780100,833670001
Alex Nedeljkovic (ANA)20100,8972,7488004390010,000016000
Filip Gustavsson (DAL)54010,8972,5630500131260000,333352000
Jesper Wallstedt (R) (VGK)84220,8942,4549000201890100,400581000
Jacob Markstrom (NYI)62400,8933,2734920191770110,000061000
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (WAS)72500,8923,4441900242230000,000070000
Kevin Lankinen (MIN)20010,8893,52102006540000,000217000
Jacob Fowler (R) (PHI)20000,8893,4135002180000,000007000
Alex Lyon (VGK)10100,8895,0060005450000,000018000
Lukas Dostal (PIT)10100,8824,0659004340000,000017000
Joonas Korpisalo (DAL)20200,8824,53119209760000,000025000
Samuel Montembeault (SEA)50500,8804,2726700191580010,000053000
Ilya Sorokin (NYR)41300,8774,0024000161300000,000045000
Spencer Knight (WIN)10000,8753,8331002160000,000007000
Samuel Ersson (NAS)10100,8752,0259002160000,000016000
Pheonix Copley (TOR)10100,8753,0060003240000,000017000
Adin Hill (VAN)81700,8754,3848020352800100,000081000
Pyotr Kochetkov (NYI)20100,8724,2371005390000,000016000
Jonathan Quick (MTL)10000,8704,0045003230000,000007000
Sergei Bobrovsky (WIN)72410,8703,1639800211610000,000270001
Juuse Saros (PHI)70700,8684,2238400272040000,000072000
Stuart Skinner (CHI)83310,8593,6742600261850000,600580000
Tristan Jarry (UTA)82500,8574,6937100292030101,000280000
Marcus Hogberg (STL)31200,8465,031190010650001,000225000
Joel Hofer (S.J)20200,8254,13102007400000,000025000
Linus Ullmark (CAR)21100,8003,6299006300000,000026000
Connor Hellebuyck (BUF)31200,7884,531460011520000,000035000