Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sam Reinhart (T.B)X7310137008175115305,88%217324,772461732000122
2Mark Stone (T.B)X7571220013123052016,67%212618,02347122900000
3Leo Carlsson (BOS)X857125002143172216,13%014818,5402261800002
4Mark Scheifele (NYR)X94812420522417229,76%117819,74123103100000
5J.T. Miller (N.J)X74711612022211992621,05%114120,0921332000002
6Nick Suzuki (CHI)X829110209263510255,71%316720,91022829000028
7Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X9291152011111542013,33%315316,9702223700007
8Mikhail Sergachev (OTT)X801111580101814540,00%1320125,130441229011032
9Martin Necas (OTT)X87310320182233102121,21%115719,5732572800000
10Nico Hischier (T.B)X7641076016242691623,08%016723,89134830000120
11Ryan O'Reilly (DAL)X755102002253251215,63%115121,55123727000217
12Nick Schmaltz (DET)X7461038032437112610,81%114921,27202122200000
13Ryan Strome (UTA)X846104007172461216,67%115319,08112630000020
14Nikolaj Ehlers (VGK)X937102201112862310,71%115317,0003352700000
15Zach Werenski (T.B)X72810600313129616,67%618526,41246833000019
16Ryan Pulock (CAR)X82810540188125716,67%1019023,70033530000025
17Moritz Seider (VGK)X92810080201519101010,53%1222525,04123832000022
18Will Smith (ANA)X7639520282331926,09%012417,7100032300000
19Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X8639-200683071620,00%213416,7432592900000
20Kirby Dach (VAN)X96390602816252424,00%217018,86011528000127
21Auston Matthews (BUF)X85494008242681819,23%119023,73011542000035
22Brock Boeser (BUF)X85494001172832517,86%115519,3710153400009
23Jonatan Berggren (UTA)X85494006152061125,00%014417,95022330000016
24Jack Eichel (VGK)X954952011324091612,50%020622,89101530101230
25Nikita Kucherov (DET)X745930010935122311,43%014921,2901122200000
26Carter Verhaeghe (NYR)X94592001252131419,05%015216,9012332500001
27Drake Batherson (CHI)X83690201481451421,43%016620,74011129000026
28Thomas Harley (PIT)X836942051996933,33%1220024,94202622000031
29Mats Zuccarello (T.B)X7279720513263157,69%114320,4512363000000
30Matthew Knies (CHI)X85381601842031425,00%215319,10101529000016
31Roope Hintz (VGK)X9538260151526102619,23%316318,08213927000012
32Bryan Rust (T.B)X744822010103542511,43%313118,732131024000212
33Brock Nelson (CAR)X8448-2408223291112,50%215719,63303824000028
34Lucas Raymond (VGK)X94485208121961621,05%017719,6510163000000
35Noah Dobson (N.J)X7358460168154820,00%1917124,372131020000032
36Alex Vlasic (CAR)X8358580911154920,00%1719023,75213630000026
37Joel Eriksson Ek (NYR)X935826022272481912,50%415116,7311262500000
38Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X726822097265197,69%113519,3211262500006
39Eetu Luostarinen (CAL)X7268420616831025,00%29313,2801101000026
40Rasmus Andersson (DET)X726880035124416,67%416223,12000824000019
41Mathew Barzal (FLO)X82684201112215169,52%013817,2412382800000
42Gustav Forsling (NYR)X92682202413185811,11%1321924,33224729000020
43Cam Fowler (DAL)X717862010794411,11%816122,95033523000031
44Matthew Schaefer (R) (BOS)X8178-300811164116,25%1418022,5002252000003
45Jacob Trouba (BOS)X8178-2100261153520,00%1018222,8110113000024
46Mika Zibanejad (FLO)X81780201315264213,85%017922,43123634011228
47Jonathan Huberdeau (PHI)X9178-2402017267273,85%222324,78112328000133
48Charlie Coyle (DAL)X752710012331681831,25%014720,96213526000131
49Alexander Wennberg (FLO)X852702071631102316,13%017922,391121136000029
50Macklin Celebrini (L.A)X543752011621101819,05%110921,73101517101110
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mackenzie Blackwood (OTT)65010,9551,303700281760000,667662
2Igor Shesterkin (T.B)77000,9351,5642402111690101,000270
3Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (CLB)54100,9292,0030020101410000,000050
4Justus Annunen (COL)65100,9162,0135901121430101,000662
5Andrei Vasilevskiy (S.J)63200,9232,0532101111430000,667352
6Logan Thompson (EDM)74210,9262,1042901152030000,625870
7Dan Vladar (ANA)63210,9252,1433601121610000,500461
8Anton Forsberg (BUF)63200,9122,1633321121370000,000053
9Jake Allen (CAR)75010,9162,2038220141670000,000062
10Karel Vejmelka (FLO)86200,9172,2547920182160100,000080