![]() | CANUCKS |
| GP: 9 | W: 1 | L: 7 | OTL: 1 | P: 3 GF: 21 | GA: 39 | PP%: 9.09% | PK%: 82.22% DG: Réda Ait Ali | Morale : 68 | Moyenne d’équipe : 67 Prochains matchs #131 vs LIGHTNING |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | # | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Pastrnak | 0 | X | 100.00 | 76 | 44 | 74 | 72 | 71 | 85 | 97 | 93 | 31 | 94 | 87 | 67 | 47 | 81 | 86 | 0 | 71 | 77 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 11,250,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Sam Bennett (C) | 0 | X | 99.00 | 80 | 44 | 70 | 77 | 71 | 78 | 96 | 88 | 85 | 80 | 85 | 74 | 25 | 79 | 85 | 0 | 72 | 76 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 8,000,000$ | ||||
| 3 | James van Riemsdyk | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 59 | 42 | 93 | 74 | 79 | 59 | 89 | 76 | 38 | 67 | 72 | 66 | 59 | 90 | 95 | 0 | 71 | 69 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 1,000,000$ | |||
| 4 | Kirby Dach | 0 | X | X | 99.00 | 79 | 59 | 76 | 84 | 83 | 65 | 58 | 71 | 51 | 65 | 74 | 71 | 80 | 66 | 67 | 0 | 73 | 68 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 3,362,500$ | |||
| 5 | Michael Bunting | 0 | X | 99.00 | 67 | 42 | 91 | 79 | 68 | 67 | 91 | 76 | 36 | 71 | 71 | 67 | 53 | 69 | 70 | 0 | 70 | 68 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 4,500,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Pius Suter | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 67 | 41 | 90 | 71 | 63 | 72 | 84 | 70 | 77 | 70 | 72 | 78 | 63 | 69 | 70 | 0 | 70 | 68 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 4,125,000$ | |||
| 7 | Anthony Duclair (A) | 0 | X | X | 99.00 | 57 | 41 | 93 | 81 | 71 | 64 | 79 | 70 | 36 | 69 | 71 | 66 | 41 | 76 | 78 | 0 | 72 | 67 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 3,500,000$ | |||
| 8 | Nick Paul | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 80 | 69 | 82 | 79 | 87 | 65 | 68 | 69 | 90 | 63 | 66 | 70 | 25 | 73 | 75 | 0 | 70 | 67 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 3,150,000$ | |||
| 9 | Mark Jankowski | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 69 | 43 | 91 | 76 | 77 | 58 | 85 | 63 | 86 | 62 | 70 | 73 | 25 | 71 | 73 | 0 | 70 | 66 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 800,000$ | |||
| 10 | Paul Cotter | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 89 | 56 | 91 | 87 | 78 | 57 | 96 | 61 | 54 | 58 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 66 | 67 | 0 | 70 | 66 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 775,000$ | |||
| 11 | Brandon Duhaime | 0 | X | 100.00 | 84 | 99 | 74 | 90 | 80 | 58 | 99 | 62 | 36 | 56 | 57 | 76 | 25 | 68 | 70 | 0 | 70 | 66 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 1,850,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Isac Lundestrom | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 65 | 42 | 97 | 84 | 71 | 62 | 85 | 62 | 65 | 61 | 57 | 77 | 25 | 69 | 69 | 0 | 70 | 65 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 1,300,000$ | ||
| 13 | Jeff Petry (A) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 75 | 44 | 88 | 79 | 77 | 65 | 84 | 66 | 25 | 50 | 47 | 78 | 25 | 87 | 90 | 0 | 70 | 70 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Tony DeAngelo | 0 | X | 100.00 | 63 | 51 | 83 | 82 | 70 | 77 | 93 | 75 | 25 | 68 | 49 | 72 | 57 | 71 | 73 | 0 | 71 | 69 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 1,750,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Nick Jensen | 0 | X | 100.00 | 67 | 42 | 88 | 81 | 73 | 71 | 78 | 62 | 25 | 55 | 49 | 80 | 25 | 77 | 79 | 0 | 71 | 69 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 4,050,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Chris Tanev | 0 | X | 100.00 | 59 | 41 | 99 | 70 | 76 | 74 | 39 | 63 | 25 | 53 | 47 | 90 | 25 | 82 | 86 | 0 | 69 | 67 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 4,500,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Joel Hanley | 0 | X | 100.00 | 67 | 62 | 81 | 71 | 68 | 65 | 85 | 62 | 25 | 49 | 47 | 80 | 25 | 66 | 68 | 0 | 71 | 66 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 1,750,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Carson Lambos (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 74 | 72 | 80 | 58 | 72 | 78 | 86 | 49 | 25 | 37 | 45 | 60 | 43 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 74 | 58 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 863,333$ | ||||
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Liam O'Brien | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 95 | 94 | 69 | 76 | 81 | 53 | 58 | 62 | 56 | 53 | 58 | 66 | 25 | 65 | 65 | 0 | 71 | 61 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 1,000,000$ | |||
| 2 | Philip Tomasino | 0 | X | 100.00 | 64 | 68 | 53 | 66 | 68 | 52 | 48 | 70 | 50 | 68 | 65 | 65 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 0 | 74 | 61 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1,750,000$ | ||||
| Équipe Mineure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Nikita Grebenkin (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 81 | 67 | 76 | 76 | 79 | 59 | 72 | 63 | 55 | 64 | 58 | 67 | 25 | 51 | 51 | 0 | 80 | 62 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 875,000$ | |||
| 2 | Cole Guttman | 0 | X | 100.00 | 69 | 65 | 78 | 63 | 65 | 79 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 61 | 65 | 63 | 62 | 47 | 47 | 0 | 80 | 61 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 99.82 | 72 | 56 | 83 | 76 | 74 | 67 | 80 | 68 | 48 | 62 | 62 | 72 | 42 | 70 | 71 | 0 | 72 | 67 | |||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cam Talbot | 0 | 100.00 | 68 | 64 | 65 | 81 | 65 | 63 | 76 | 68 | 65 | 68 | 73 | 73 | 75 | 0 | 73 | 68 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 2,500,000$ | |
| 2 | Adin Hill | 0 | 96.00 | 68 | 57 | 58 | 88 | 65 | 63 | 76 | 68 | 65 | 68 | 75 | 63 | 65 | 0 | 70 | 67 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 6,250,000$ | |
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Charlie Lindgren | 0 | 100.00 | 67 | 53 | 54 | 75 | 65 | 61 | 76 | 68 | 65 | 67 | 79 | 61 | 62 | 0 | 76 | 64 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 3,000,000$ | |
| Équipe Mineure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Matt Murray | 0 | 100.00 | 38 | 42 | 53 | 90 | 45 | 83 | 45 | 45 | 83 | 69 | 45 | 65 | 68 | 0 | 77 | 61 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 1,000,000$ | |
| 2 | Matthew Murray | 0 | 100.00 | 44 | 40 | 50 | 73 | 55 | 52 | 53 | 52 | 53 | 48 | 30 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 80 | 52 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 100,000$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 99.20 | 57 | 51 | 56 | 81 | 59 | 64 | 65 | 60 | 66 | 64 | 60 | 61 | 63 | 0 | 75 | 62 | |||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cory Stillman | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | TUR | 82 | 1 | 100,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kirby Dach | CANUCKS | C/RW | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 16 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 24.00% | 2 | 169 | 18.86 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 33.33% | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Anthony Duclair | CANUCKS | LW/RW | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 6 | 12 | 9.52% | 3 | 173 | 19.26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Sam Bennett | CANUCKS | C | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 31 | 8 | 16 | 12.90% | 4 | 196 | 21.87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 47.87% | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | David Pastrnak | CANUCKS | RW | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 27 | 7 | 22 | 11.11% | 0 | 153 | 17.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | James van Riemsdyk | CANUCKS | LW/RW | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 7.69% | 1 | 141 | 15.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Tony DeAngelo | CANUCKS | D | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0% | 10 | 209 | 23.28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 | Nick Jensen | CANUCKS | D | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 10.00% | 18 | 194 | 21.57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Joel Hanley | CANUCKS | D | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 11 | 145 | 16.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Mark Jankowski | CANUCKS | C/LW | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 9.09% | 0 | 75 | 8.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Brandon Duhaime | CANUCKS | LW | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 73 | 8.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Jeff Petry | CANUCKS | D | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 201 | 22.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Carson Lambos | CANUCKS | D | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 13 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 9 | 137 | 15.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Nick Paul | CANUCKS | C/LW | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8.33% | 1 | 74 | 8.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 62.32% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 | Pius Suter | CANUCKS | C/LW | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 8.33% | 1 | 107 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 44.33% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Isac Lundestrom | CANUCKS | C/LW/RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 0% | 0 | 96 | 10.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Chris Tanev | CANUCKS | D | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0% | 17 | 200 | 22.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Michael Bunting | CANUCKS | LW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0% | 1 | 198 | 22.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 30.77% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Paul Cotter | CANUCKS | C/LW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 0% | 2 | 91 | 10.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 162 | 21 | 32 | 53 | -60 | 93 | 5 | 217 | 181 | 237 | 69 | 135 | 8.86% | 101 | 2639 | 16.29 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 43 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 315 | 1 | 1 | 43.72% | 764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adin Hill | CANUCKS | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.875 | 4.38 | 480 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Cam Talbot | CANUCKS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.923 | 2.77 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.600 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0.881 | 4.18 | 545 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 319 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adin Hill | CANUCKS | G | 30 | 1996-05-11 | CAN | No | 222 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 6 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,250,000$ | 6,250,000$ | 5,641,892$ | No | 6,250,000$ | 6,250,000$ | 6,250,000$ | 6,250,000$ | 6,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | 6,250,000$ | 6,250,000$ | 6,250,000$ | 6,250,000$ | 6,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Anthony Duclair | CANUCKS | LW/RW | 31 | 1995-08-26 | CAN | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 3 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,500,000$ | 3,500,000$ | 3,159,459$ | No | 3,500,000$ | 3,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3,500,000$ | 3,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Brandon Duhaime | CANUCKS | LW | 29 | 1997-05-22 | USA | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,850,000$ | 1,850,000$ | 1,670,000$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Cam Talbot | CANUCKS | G | 39 | 1987-07-05 | CAN | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,500,000$ | 2,500,000$ | 2,256,757$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Carson Lambos | CANUCKS | D | 23 | 2003-01-14 | CAN | Yes | 197 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 863,333$ | 863,333$ | 779,333$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Charlie Lindgren | CANUCKS | G | 32 | 1993-12-18 | USA | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-31 | No | No | 3 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,000,000$ | 3,000,000$ | 2,708,108$ | No | 3,000,000$ | 3,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3,000,000$ | 3,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Chris Tanev | CANUCKS | D | 36 | 1989-12-20 | CAN | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | 2026-09-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,500,000$ | 4,500,000$ | 4,062,162$ | No | 4,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| David Pastrnak | CANUCKS | RW | 30 | 1996-05-25 | CZE | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 6 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 11,250,000$ | 11,250,000$ | 10,155,405$ | No | 11,250,000$ | 11,250,000$ | 11,250,000$ | 11,250,000$ | 11,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | 11,250,000$ | 11,250,000$ | 11,250,000$ | 11,250,000$ | 11,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Isac Lundestrom | CANUCKS | C/LW/RW | 26 | 1999-11-06 | SWE | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,300,000$ | 1,300,000$ | 1,173,514$ | No | 1,300,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,300,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| James van Riemsdyk | CANUCKS | LW/RW | 37 | 1989-05-04 | USA | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 902,703$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Jeff Petry | CANUCKS | D | 38 | 1987-12-09 | USA | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 699,595$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Joel Hanley | CANUCKS | D | 35 | 1991-06-08 | CAN | No | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | 1,579,730$ | No | 1,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Kirby Dach | CANUCKS | C/RW | 25 | 2001-01-21 | CAN | No | 221 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-30 | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,362,500$ | 3,362,500$ | 3,035,338$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Liam O'Brien | CANUCKS | LW/RW | 32 | 1994-07-29 | CAN | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 902,703$ | No | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Mark Jankowski | CANUCKS | C/LW | 32 | 1994-09-13 | CAN | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 722,162$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Michael Bunting | CANUCKS | LW | 31 | 1995-09-17 | CAN | No | 186 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,500,000$ | 4,500,000$ | 4,062,162$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Nick Jensen | CANUCKS | D | 36 | 1990-09-21 | USA | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,050,000$ | 4,050,000$ | 3,655,946$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Nick Paul | CANUCKS | C/LW | 31 | 1995-03-20 | CAN | No | 234 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2026-09-27 | No | No | 4 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,150,000$ | 3,150,000$ | 2,843,514$ | No | 3,150,000$ | 3,150,000$ | 3,150,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3,150,000$ | 3,150,000$ | 3,150,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Paul Cotter | CANUCKS | C/LW | 26 | 1999-11-16 | USA | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-30 | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 699,595$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Philip Tomasino | CANUCKS | RW | 25 | 2001-07-28 | CAN | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-09-24 | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | 1,579,730$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Pius Suter | CANUCKS | C/LW | 30 | 1996-05-24 | CHE | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,125,000$ | 4,125,000$ | 3,723,649$ | No | 4,125,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,125,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Sam Bennett | CANUCKS | C | 30 | 1996-06-20 | CAN | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 8 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 7,221,622$ | No | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | - | - | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Tony DeAngelo | CANUCKS | D | 30 | 1995-10-24 | USA | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | 1,579,730$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 31.04 | 201 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 2.26 | 3,121,775$ |
| Somme salaire 1e année | Somme salaire 2e année | Somme salaire 3e année | Somme salaire 4e année | Somme salaire 5e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71,800,833$ | 47,825,000$ | 35,150,000$ | 28,650,000$ | 25,500,000$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Michael Bunting | Sam Bennett | David Pastrnak | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Anthony Duclair | Kirby Dach | James van Riemsdyk | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Paul Cotter | Pius Suter | Isac Lundestrom | 22 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Brandon Duhaime | Nick Paul | Mark Jankowski | 18 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Jeff Petry | Tony DeAngelo | 42 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | Nick Jensen | Chris Tanev | 34 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Joel Hanley | Carson Lambos | 24 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| 4 | Jeff Petry | Tony DeAngelo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Michael Bunting | Sam Bennett | David Pastrnak | 70 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2 | Anthony Duclair | Kirby Dach | James van Riemsdyk | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Jeff Petry | Tony DeAngelo | 70 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 2 | Nick Jensen | Chris Tanev | 30 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Sam Bennett | Michael Bunting | 60 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Kirby Dach | Anthony Duclair | 40 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jeff Petry | Tony DeAngelo | 60 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Nick Jensen | Chris Tanev | 40 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Sam Bennett | 50 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Jeff Petry | Tony DeAngelo | 60 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Kirby Dach | 50 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Nick Jensen | Chris Tanev | 40 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Sam Bennett | Michael Bunting | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Kirby Dach | Anthony Duclair | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jeff Petry | Tony DeAngelo | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Nick Jensen | Chris Tanev | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Michael Bunting | Sam Bennett | David Pastrnak | Jeff Petry | Tony DeAngelo |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Anthony Duclair | Kirby Dach | James van Riemsdyk | Nick Jensen | Chris Tanev |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Pius Suter, Michael Bunting, Anthony Duclair | Pius Suter, Michael Bunting | Pius Suter |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Chris Tanev, Joel Hanley, Carson Lambos | Chris Tanev | Chris Tanev, Joel Hanley |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| David Pastrnak, Sam Bennett, James van Riemsdyk, Kirby Dach, Pius Suter |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Adin Hill, #2 : Cam Talbot |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | DEVILS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0.000 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% | 21 | 15 | 24 | 6 | 13 | 6 | |
| 2 | FLAMES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% | 27 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 6 | |
| 3 | GOLDEN KNIGHTS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% | 22 | 16 | 25 | 7 | 12 | 5 | |
| 4 | HURRICANES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 49 | 17 | 14 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 2 | 71.43% | 0 | 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% | 19 | 12 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 6 | |
| 5 | ISLANDERS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% | 18 | 10 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 5 | |
| 6 | OILERS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.250 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 6 | 82 | 25 | 24 | 52 | 9 | 1 | 11.11% | 12 | 3 | 75.00% | 0 | 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% | 43 | 27 | 55 | 16 | 26 | 11 | |
| 7 | PANTHERS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 7 | 2 | 71.43% | 0 | 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% | 16 | 10 | 29 | 8 | 13 | 5 | |
| 8 | RANGERS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% | 21 | 14 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 5 | |
| Total | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 3 | 0.167 | 21 | 32 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 237 | 80 | 76 | 80 | 6 | 319 | 101 | 95 | 217 | 33 | 3 | 9.09% | 45 | 8 | 82.22% | 0 | 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% | 191 | 126 | 236 | 69 | 116 | 54 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 3 | 0.167 | 21 | 32 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 237 | 80 | 76 | 80 | 6 | 319 | 101 | 95 | 217 | 33 | 3 | 9.09% | 45 | 8 | 82.22% | 0 | 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% | 191 | 126 | 236 | 69 | 116 | 54 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.125 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 38 | 42 | 42 | 6 | 137 | 38 | 39 | 92 | 19 | 2 | 10.53% | 17 | 4 | 76.47% | 0 | 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% | 93 | 64 | 100 | 30 | 51 | 24 | ||
| _Vs Division | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.125 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 38 | 42 | 42 | 6 | 137 | 38 | 39 | 92 | 19 | 2 | 10.53% | 17 | 4 | 76.47% | 0 | 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% | 93 | 64 | 100 | 30 | 51 | 24 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 9 | 3 | L1 | 21 | 32 | 53 | 237 | 319 | 101 | 95 | 217 | 0 | 0 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 39 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 25 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 3 | 9.09% | 45 | 8 | 82.22% | 0 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 76 | 80 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 131 | 296 | 44.26% | 134 | 325 | 41.23% | 69 | 143 | 48.25% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 191 | 126 | 236 | 69 | 116 | 54 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | Niveau 3 | Niveau 4 | Luxe | |
| Capacité | 8000 | 5000 | 2000 | 4000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 100 | 60 | 35 | 20 | 200 |
| Assistance | 22,616 | 14,688 | 5,788 | 12,000 | 2,907 |
| Attendance PCT | 94.23% | 97.92% | 96.47% | 100.00% | 96.90% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 39 | 19333 - 96.67% | 2,069,540$ | 6,208,621$ | 20000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs | Valeur du plafond salarial spécial |
| 6,986,034$ | 71,800,833$ | 71,800,833$ | 100,000$0$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Taxe de luxe totale | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 388,113$ | 6,986,034$ | 0$ | 23 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 80,712,073$ | 167 | 388,113$ | 64,814,871$ |
| Total de l’équipe estimé | ||
|---|---|---|
| Dépenses de la saison estimées | Compte bancaire actuel | Compte bancaire projeté |
| 64,814,871$ | 253,710,038$ | 269,607,240$ |
| Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé | Plafond salarial disponible | Plafond salarial maximum | Au dessus du plancher salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 71,800,905$ | 23,699,095$ | 95,500,000$ | 1,200,905$ |
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Défense #1 | Défense #2 | Gardien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Espoir | Nom de l’équipe | Année de repêchage | Choix total | Information | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Gajan | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Adam Jiricek | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Alfons Freij | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Ballo 1 Van | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Ballo 2 Van | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Caden Harvey | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Chase Harrington | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Connor Clattenburg | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Eduard Sale | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Fabian Lysell | CANUCKS | 2021 | 0 | |||
| Jacob Olofsson | CANUCKS | 2018 | 0 | |||
| Jan Mysak | CANUCKS | 2020 | 0 | |||
| Jaroslav Chmelaret | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Joey Willis | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | 2026-08-31 | ||
| Logan Hensler | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | 2026-08-30 | ||
| Loke Krantz | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Mac Swanson | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | 2026-08-30 | ||
| Malte Gustafsson | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Matthew Mayich | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Ollie Josephson | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Oscar Vuollet | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Parker Von Richter | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Quentin Miller | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | 2026-08-30 | ||
| Reese Laubach | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Tanner Molendyk | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Theodor Hallquisth | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Tomas Kralovic | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Victor Johansson | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| William Horcoff | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| William Nicholl | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Wilson Björck | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | |||
| Émile Guité | CANUCKS | 0 | 0 | 2026-08-31 |
| Année | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | | | | | | | |
| 2028 | | | | | | | |
| 2029 | | | | | | | |
| 2030 | | | | | | | |
| Choix au repêchage conditionnel | |||||||
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|