Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

BRUINS
GP: 8 | W: 4 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 27 | GA: 24 | PP%: 20.83% | PK%: 88.57%
DG: Alex Desrochers | Morale : 79 | Moyenne d’équipe : 72
Prochains matchs #122 vs KINGS

Centre de jeu
BRUINS
4-3-1, 9pts
4
5 SHARKS
3-4-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
2-2-0Fiche domicile3-1-0
2-1-1Fiche visiteur0-3-0
4-3-1Derniers 10 matchs3-4-0
3.38Buts par match 2.14
3.00Buts contre par match 2.57
20.83%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
88.57%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique92.86%
BRUINS
4-3-1, 9pts
5
3 DUCKS
3-3-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
2-2-0Fiche domicile1-2-1
2-1-1Fiche visiteur2-1-0
4-3-1Derniers 10 matchs3-3-1
3.38Buts par match 2.71
3.00Buts contre par match 2.57
20.83%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
88.57%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique86.21%
BRUINS
4-3-1, 9pts
Jour 19
KINGS
4-1-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW2
2-2-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
2-1-1Fiche visiteur3-0-0
4-3-110 derniers matchs4-1-0
3.38Buts par match 2.80
3.00Buts contre par match 2.80
20.83%Pourcentage en avantage numérique15.79%
88.57%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.89%
BRUINS
4-3-1, 9pts
Jour 22
STARS
4-2-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
2-2-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
2-1-1Fiche visiteur2-2-0
4-3-110 derniers matchs4-2-1
3.38Buts par match 4.00
3.00Buts contre par match 4.00
20.83%Pourcentage en avantage numérique21.21%
88.57%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.79%
PREDATORS
2-4-1, 5pts
Jour 24
BRUINS
4-3-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW1
2-2-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
0-2-1Fiche visiteur2-1-1
2-4-110 derniers matchs4-3-1
2.14Buts par match 3.38
2.57Buts contre par match 3.38
14.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.83%
85.29%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.57%
Meneurs d'équipe
Leo CarlssonButs
Leo Carlsson
5
Leo CarlssonPasses
Leo Carlsson
7
Leo CarlssonPoints
Leo Carlsson
12
Blake ColemanPlus/Moins
Blake Coleman
6
Casey DeSmithVictoires
Casey DeSmith
3
Calvin PickardPourcentage d’arrêts
Calvin Pickard
0.921

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
27
3.38 GFG
Tirs pour
222
27.75 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
20.8%
5 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.7%
Buts contre
24
3.00 GAA
Tirs contre
245
30.63 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
88.6%%
4 GA
Début de la zone défensive
41.3%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralAlex Desrochers
EntraîneurAndre Tourigny
DivisionAtlantique
ConférenceEastern Conference
CapitaineTim Stutzle
Assistant #1Matthew Schaefer
Assistant #2Patrick Kane


Informations de l’aréna

NomTD Banknorth Garden
Capacité20,000
Assistance19,621
Billets de saison8,000


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro20
Équipe Mineure8
Limite Contrat28 / 80
Espoirs58


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé90,784,310$
Plafond salarial disponible4,715,690$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial20


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour8,454,618$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour8,833,068$
Revenus de la saison estimés80,318,871$
Dépenses de la saison estimées81,951,242$
Compte bancaire actuel137,334,511$
Compte bancaire projeté135,702,140$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Tim Stutzle (C)0XX100.008154859669849889848689778770710808002468,350,000$
2Leo Carlsson0XX99.00595286807880879182858875736262082760211950,000$
3Quinton Byfield0XX100.007144838987849679837681823767680817602446,250,000$
4Brady Tkachuk0X99.009279687686748090778786663774750807502738,205,714$
5Artemi Panarin0X99.0057409174658595902590866290818508175034111,600,000$
6Patrick Kane (A)0X100.006140918063768488348675667796990807403713,000,000$
7Blake Coleman0XX99.008755808071768672366780835377810817203424,900,000$
8Jean-Gabriel Pageau0X100.008144987666709164996974832582870827103315,000,000$
9Thomas Novak0X100.005741907471679969657672684165660826802923,500,000$
10Marcus Foligno0XX100.009799677286637363395966792584860816703534,000,000$
11Colton Sissons0XX100.007964878175628364905859782579830806703211,428,572$
12Luke Kunin0XX100.00857678757354806275605775257172080640281775,000$
13Jacob Trouba0X100.008355887479869867256553952583870817703218,000,000$
14Matthew Schaefer (R) (A)0X100.00654286917091999125716783255555081750193975,000$
15Brenden Dillon0X100.009088708286749962255148892587920817503524,000,000$
16Devon Toews0X99.006342867971858871256448882573780807203267,250,000$
17Rasmus Ristolainen0X100.007644887478836472256447877581810807203125,100,000$
18Marcus Pettersson0X100.007556797169839962255348932574760807203065,500,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Kai Uchacz (R)0X100.00798078668081866480626267594444080630232845,000$
2Austin Watson0XX100.00688138658172775850485867557275080600341775,000$
3Jacob Gaucher (R)0XX100.00747181627182885974526163584444080600251872,500$
4Josh Dunne0XX100.00778569718054576367595669254848077600271775,000$
5Tobias Bjornfot0X100.00694396767364686225495180256060080650251775,000$
6Jaycob Megna0X100.00838284658275834725354169396262080630332800,000$
7Dennis Cholowski0X100.00594295697865536225504775256162080620281775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.8075608276767584705165647743707208070
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Casey DeSmith0100.00786060697474867777796763640817203521,000,000$
2Calvin Pickard099.00665254776559766665667562630816403411,000,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Jiri Patera0100.0047506383575254545046304444080540271775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.676454597665627266646457565708163
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Andre Tourigny80808080808080TUR8211,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Leo CarlssonBRUINSC/LW857125002143172216.13%014818.54022618000012047.47%19800001.6200000200
2Matthew SchaeferBRUINSD8178-300811164116.25%1418022.5002251900003100%000000.8900000010
3Jacob TroubaBRUINSD8178-2100261153520.00%1018222.8110112000023000%000000.8800000010
4Artemi PanarinBRUINSLW83473202111761317.65%016220.27101220000190121.43%1400000.8601000002
5Quinton ByfieldBRUINSC/LW83364203162151014.29%212315.490112180001290050.79%6300000.9700000100
6Brady TkachukBRUINSLW8235-48028101521913.33%014918.63011215000141030.00%1000000.6700000010
7Devon ToewsBRUINSD814522011092911.11%1517922.38112215000032000%000000.5600000010
8Jean-Gabriel PageauBRUINSC8325400120128925.00%011814.811122170000250063.78%12700000.8400000101
9Blake ColemanBRUINSLW/RW81346801911193185.26%214818.5500011000120000%1000000.5400000000
10Marcus FolignoBRUINSLW/RW8123512022191511.11%09912.39000010000220050.00%800000.6100000001
11Patrick KaneBRUINSRW8303-6002121831216.67%014618.28000216000000120.00%1000000.4101000001
12Tim StutzleBRUINSC/LW8123-6402025234214.35%315319.15112516000000052.41%18700000.3911000000
13Thomas NovakBRUINSC8202-1001242550.00%2627.7700001400000000%000000.6400000000
14Rasmus RistolainenBRUINSD80224001342010%811914.9300000000014000%000000.3300000000
15Marcus PetterssonBRUINSD80114801963020%712515.7000000000023000%000000.1600000000
16Brenden DillonBRUINSD800021953295240%815219.0000003000020000%00000000100000
17Colton SissonsBRUINSC/RW8000-1002710150%1506.2500001000000048.15%540000000000000
18Luke KuninBRUINSC/RW8000-100633130%0496.14000000000000100.00%20000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne144274774157552071832225417412.16%72234816.3159143018400042314250.51%68300000.6313100445
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Casey DeSmithBRUINS73310.9032.8442320202070000.333371100
2Calvin PickardBRUINS11000.9213.0060403380000017000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne84310.9062.864836023245000388100


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Artemi PanarinBRUINSLW341991-10-30RUSNo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm11,600,000$11,600,000$10,471,351$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Blake ColemanBRUINSLW/RW341991-11-28USANo199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$4,423,243$No4,900,000$--------4,900,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Brady TkachukBRUINSLW271999-09-16USANo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm8,205,714$8,205,714$7,407,320$No8,205,714$8,205,714$-------8,205,714$8,205,714$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Brenden DillonBRUINSD351990-11-13CANNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,610,811$No4,000,000$--------4,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Calvin PickardBRUINSG341992-04-15CANNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$902,703$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Casey DeSmithBRUINSG351991-08-13USANo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$902,703$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Colton SissonsBRUINSC/RW321993-11-05CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,428,572$1,428,572$1,289,576$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Devon ToewsBRUINSD321994-02-21CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo6FalseFalsePro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$6,544,595$No7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$----7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob TroubaBRUINSD321994-02-26USANo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$7,221,622$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jean-Gabriel PageauBRUINSC331992-11-11CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,513,514$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Leo CarlssonBRUINSC/LW212004-12-26SWENo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$950,000$857,568$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Luke KuninBRUINSC/RW281997-12-04USANo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$699,595$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Marcus FolignoBRUINSLW/RW351991-08-10USANo226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,610,811$No4,000,000$4,000,000$-------4,000,000$4,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Marcus PetterssonBRUINSD301996-05-08SWENo174 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo6FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$4,964,865$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$----5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew SchaeferBRUINSD192007-09-05CANYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$975,000$880,135$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Patrick KaneBRUINSRW371988-11-19USANo176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,708,108$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Quinton ByfieldBRUINSC/LW242002-08-19CANNo230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$5,641,892$No6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$------6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Rasmus RistolainenBRUINSD311994-10-27FINNo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm5,100,000$5,100,000$4,603,784$No5,100,000$--------5,100,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Thomas NovakBRUINSC291997-04-28USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-09-22NoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,159,459$No3,500,000$--------3,500,000$--------No--------Lien
Tim StutzleBRUINSC/LW242002-01-15DEUNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo6FalseFalsePro & Farm8,350,000$8,350,000$7,537,568$No8,350,000$8,350,000$8,350,000$8,350,000$8,350,000$----8,350,000$8,350,000$8,350,000$8,350,000$8,350,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2030.30199 Lbs6 ft22.454,539,214$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
90,784,286$59,030,714$40,530,714$27,350,000$21,100,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brady TkachukTim StutzlePatrick Kane35014
2Artemi PanarinLeo CarlssonBlake Coleman35113
3Quinton ByfieldJean-Gabriel PageauMarcus Foligno20122
4Thomas NovakColton SissonsLuke Kunin10131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaMatthew Schaefer43122
2Brenden DillonDevon Toews35122
3Rasmus RistolainenMarcus Pettersson22230
4Jacob TroubaMatthew Schaefer0122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brady TkachukTim StutzlePatrick Kane60005
2Artemi PanarinLeo CarlssonQuinton Byfield40005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jean-Gabriel PageauMatthew Schaefer65014
2Devon ToewsThomas Novak35014
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jean-Gabriel PageauBlake Coleman50041
2Quinton ByfieldMarcus Foligno50041
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaMarcus Pettersson50050
2Brenden DillonDevon Toews50050
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jean-Gabriel Pageau50050Jacob TroubaMarcus Pettersson50140
2Quinton Byfield50140Brenden DillonDevon Toews50140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tim StutzleBrady Tkachuk60113
2Leo CarlssonArtemi Panarin40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaMatthew Schaefer60122
2Brenden DillonDevon Toews40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Artemi PanarinTim StutzleBrady TkachukDevon ToewsMatthew Schaefer
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Quinton ByfieldJean-Gabriel PageauBlake ColemanMarcus PetterssonJacob Trouba
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Artemi Panarin, Patrick Kane, Blake ColemanArtemi Panarin, Patrick KaneArtemi Panarin
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Devon Toews, Rasmus Ristolainen, Marcus PetterssonDevon ToewsDevon Toews, Rasmus Ristolainen
Tirs de pénalité
Artemi Panarin, Tim Stutzle, Patrick Kane, Leo Carlsson, Quinton Byfield
Gardien
#1 : Casey DeSmith, #2 : Calvin Pickard, #3 : 0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1DUCKS11000000532000000000001100000053221.00059140023002271140381012283133.33%50100.00%012826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%2012268135
2FLYERS11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358001200276147027138254125.00%40100.00%012826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%2113258135
3JETS11000000321000000000001100000032121.00036900300025126701966282150.00%20100.00%012826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%2215247126
4MAMMOTH11000000743110000007430000000000021.000791600223044141713031521283133.33%8187.50%012826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%2518226126
5RANGERS1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369000300338151003284203133.33%220.00%012826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%2619206136
6SENATORS1010000001-11010000001-10000000000000.000000000000195104034121424400.00%60100.00%012826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%2013278125
7SHARKS1000000145-1000000000001000000145-110.5004812002021291261132912430200.00%2150.00%012826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%2417257147
8WILD1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00024600101023126503561224300.00%60100.00%012826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%2112258136
Total84300001272434220000013112421000011413190.563274774001110612227685613245728120724520.83%35488.57%012826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%1821231986110450
_Since Last GM Reset84300001272434220000013112421000011413190.563274774001110612227685613245728120724520.83%35488.57%012826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%1821231986110450
_Vs Conference3120000067-13120000067-10000000000020.333611170015007919392109333266911218.18%12283.33%012826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%684673233818
_Vs Division1010000001-11010000001-10000000000000.000000000000195104034121424400.00%60100.00%012826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%2013278125

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
89W1274774222245728120700
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84300012724
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001311
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42100011413
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430001
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
24520.83%35488.57%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
7685613111061
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
12826448.48%14128250.00%7613755.47%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
1821231986110450


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
14RANGERS4BRUINS3LSommaire du match
419BRUINS3JETS2WSommaire du match
532BRUINS2WILD3LSommaire du match
742SENATORS1BRUINS0LSommaire du match
1056MAMMOTH4BRUINS7WSommaire du match
1279FLYERS2BRUINS3WSommaire du match
1590BRUINS4SHARKS5LXXSommaire du match
18119BRUINS5DUCKS3WSommaire du match
19122BRUINS-KINGS-
22149BRUINS-STARS-
24157PREDATORS-BRUINS-
26174SHARKS-BRUINS-
29191BRUINS-HURRICANES-
31213BRUINS-BLUES-
33223BLACK HAWKS-BRUINS-
35234GOLDEN KNIGHTS-BRUINS-
38260BRUINS-PENGUINS-
41278PANTHERS-BRUINS-
45299CANADIENS-BRUINS-
47317WILD-BRUINS-
50341KINGS-BRUINS-
51344BRUINS-RED WINGS-
53372CAPITALS-BRUINS-
57393JETS-BRUINS-
58401MAPLE LEAFS-BRUINS-
60428CANUCKS-BRUINS-
62444AVALANCHE-BRUINS-
66468RED WINGS-BRUINS-
69493BRUINS-PANTHERS-
71509BRUINS-LIGHTNING-
73525DEVILS-BRUINS-
74527BRUINS-HURRICANES-
76544PANTHERS-BRUINS-
78554BLUES-BRUINS-
80567BRUINS-DEVILS-
81578FLYERS-BRUINS-
83593BRUINS-ISLANDERS-
84604ISLANDERS-BRUINS-
85615BRUINS-DEVILS-
88638OILERS-BRUINS-
90652BRUINS-BLACK HAWKS-
91655BRUINS-BLUE JACKETS-
94685SABRES-BRUINS-
95692BRUINS-CANADIENS-
98721BRUINS-RED WINGS-
101737HURRICANES-BRUINS-
103746STARS-BRUINS-
105763BRUINS-RANGERS-
107777LIGHTNING-BRUINS-
109794BRUINS-AVALANCHE-
111810BRUINS-GOLDEN KNIGHTS-
112818BRUINS-MAMMOTH-
115843BLUE JACKETS-BRUINS-
117857BRUINS-SENATORS-
119869MAPLE LEAFS-BRUINS-
126902BRUINS-MAPLE LEAFS-
129916BLUE JACKETS-BRUINS-
131929DUCKS-BRUINS-
133945BRUINS-FLAMES-
135966BRUINS-OILERS-
137983BRUINS-CANUCKS-
138989BRUINS-KRAKEN-
1411011CAPITALS-BRUINS-
1431023RED WINGS-BRUINS-
1471049BRUINS-RANGERS-
1481060BRUINS-SENATORS-
1501071PENGUINS-BRUINS-
1521089KRAKEN-BRUINS-
1541104BRUINS-CANADIENS-
1551108BRUINS-PENGUINS-
1571120FLAMES-BRUINS-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1591138ISLANDERS-BRUINS-
1621170BRUINS-FLYERS-
1641175BRUINS-PREDATORS-
1671196SABRES-BRUINS-
1691222SENATORS-BRUINS-
1701225BRUINS-CAPITALS-
1741251CANADIENS-BRUINS-
1761266BRUINS-SABRES-
1781280LIGHTNING-BRUINS-
1801298BRUINS-MAPLE LEAFS-
1821315BRUINS-SABRES-
1841325BRUINS-PANTHERS-
1851344BRUINS-LIGHTNING-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité80005000200040001000
Prix des billets100603520200
Assistance31,12319,7598,00015,6903,913
Attendance PCT97.26%98.80%100.00%98.06%97.83%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
38 19621 - 98.11% 2,113,655$8,454,618$20000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
8,833,068$ 90,784,286$ 90,784,286$ 1,000,000$0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
490,726$ 8,833,068$ 0$ 20 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
80,318,871$ 167 490,726$ 81,951,242$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
81,951,242$ 137,334,511$ 135,702,140$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
90,784,310$ 4,715,690$ 95,500,000$ 20,184,310$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Tim StutzleAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Leo CarlssonAGE:21PO:0OV:76
Quinton ByfieldAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Brady TkachukAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Artemi PanarinAGE:34PO:0OV:75
Blake ColemanAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Marcus FolignoAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Austin WatsonAGE:34PO:0OV:60
Jacob Gaucher (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:60
Josh DunneAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Tim StutzleAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Leo CarlssonAGE:21PO:0OV:76
Quinton ByfieldAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Thomas NovakAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Colton SissonsAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Luke KuninAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Kai Uchacz (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:63
Jacob Gaucher (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:60
Josh DunneAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Patrick KaneAGE:37PO:0OV:74
Blake ColemanAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Marcus FolignoAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Colton SissonsAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Luke KuninAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Austin WatsonAGE:34PO:0OV:60

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jacob TroubaAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Matthew Schaefer (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:75
Brenden DillonAGE:35PO:0OV:75
Devon ToewsAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Marcus PetterssonAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Tobias BjornfotAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Jaycob MegnaAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Dennis CholowskiAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Casey DeSmithAGE:35PO:0OV:72
Calvin PickardAGE:34PO:0OV:64
Jiri PateraAGE:27PO:0OV:54

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Alexander PerevalovBRUINS00
Andrew GibsonBRUINS00
Anthony AngelloBRUINS00Lien
Anton JohanssonBRUINS00
Artem BaraboshaBRUINS00
Beckett HendricksonBRUINS00
Daniel SalonenBRUINS00
David BedkowskiBRUINS00
Drew FortescueBRUINS00
Dylan FergusonBRUINS00
Eerik WalleniusBRUINS00
Elliot GroenewoldBRUINS00
Gannon LaroqueBRUINS00
Hampton SlukynskyBRUINS00
Hudson MalinoskiBRUINS00
Jack Hugues 2022BRUINS00
Jacob InghamBRUINS20180
Jacob VandevenBRUINS00
Jake GustafsonBRUINS00
Jeremy LangloisBRUINS00
Joaquim LemayBRUINS00
Joe GambardellaBRUINS00Lien
Jonas KempsBRUINS00
Kayden Lemire BRUINS00
Kieron WaltonBRUINS00
Kim SaarinenBRUINS00
Liam PetterssonBRUINS00
Linus FunckBRUINS00
Lucas AmbrosioBRUINS00
Lucas Van VlietBRUINS00
Luke VlooswykBRUINS00
Madison BoweyBRUINS00Lien
Maksymilian SzuberBRUINS00Lien
Markus LoponenBRUINS00
Matthew AndonovskiBRUINS00
Matthew LaheyBRUINS00
Matthew SchaeferBRUINS20250
Matyas MelovskyBRUINS00
Melvin StrahlBRUINS00
Michael SgarbossaBRUINS00Lien
Michal OrsulakBRUINS00
Måns GoosBRUINS00
Nikita QuappBRUINS00
Nikita SusuyevBRUINS00
Riley PattersonBRUINS00
Robbie Stucker BRUINS20170
Robert BortuzzoBRUINS00Lien
Rylan FellingerBRUINS00
Samuel KnazkoBRUINS20200Lien
Santeri SulkuBRUINS00
Tanner HenricksBRUINS00
Theodor KnightsBRUINS00
Trenten BennettBRUINS00
Vilmer AlrikssonBRUINS00
Warren ClarkBRUINS00
William SorbrandBRUINS00
ballo 1 BosBRUINS00
ballo 2 BosBRUINS00

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027
2028
2029
2030
Choix au repêchage conditionnel



Aucune nouvelle trouvée dans la base de données des nouvelles. Veuillez en créer une nouvelle.


BRUINS Historique de transactions

[2026-09-27 11:17:52] Patrick Kane has been selected as assistant for BRUINS.
[2026-09-27 11:17:52] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for BRUINS.
[2026-09-27 11:17:52] Matthew Schaefer has been selected as assistant for BRUINS.
[2026-09-27 11:17:52] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for BRUINS.
[2026-09-27 11:17:52] Tim Stutzle has been selected as captain for BRUINS.
[2026-09-27 11:17:52] Unknown Player is no longer captain for BRUINS.
[2026-09-24 08:31:15] Kai Uchacz was added to BRUINS.
[2026-09-22 11:57:36] TRADE : From CAPITALS to BRUINS : Thomas Novak (68).
[2026-09-22 11:57:36] TRADE : From BRUINS to CAPITALS : Y:2028-RND:2-BOS.
[2026-08-10 08:18:34] TRADE : From BRUINS to CANUCKS : Isac Lundestrom (65), Carson Lambos (58), Adam Gajan (P), Y:2027-RND:2-BOS.
[2026-08-10 08:18:34] TRADE : From CANUCKS to BRUINS : Patrick Kane (74).
[2026-07-15 10:42:56] TRADE : From RED WINGS to BRUINS : Blake Coleman (72), Marcus Pettersson (72), Colton Sissons (67), Y:2027-RND:7-DET.
[2026-07-15 10:42:56] TRADE : From BRUINS to RED WINGS : Sean Monahan (72), Arber Xhekaj (67), Jaden Schwartz (69), Y:2027-RND:1-BOS.
[2026-07-14 11:44:18] Jake Gustafson has been added to BRUINS.
[2026-07-14 11:43:15] William Sorbrand has been added to BRUINS.
[2026-07-14 11:37:48] Lucas Ambrosio has been added to BRUINS.
[2026-07-12 10:29:18] Jacob Vandeven has been added to BRUINS.
[2026-07-12 10:29:02] Kayden Lemire has been added to BRUINS.
[2026-07-12 10:28:52] Theodor Knights has been added to BRUINS.
[2026-07-12 10:22:16] Jonas Kemps has been added to BRUINS.
[2026-07-08 14:44:05] Michal Orsulak has been added to BRUINS.
[2026-06-25 08:51:49] TRADE : From DEVILS to BRUINS : Brenden Dillon (75).
[2026-06-25 08:51:49] TRADE : From BRUINS to DEVILS : Y:2026-RND:1-BOS.
[2026-06-15 13:49:42] Matthew Schaefer was added to BRUINS.
[2026-06-15 13:48:58] Tukka Tieksola has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2026-06-15 13:48:53] Ryan Merkley has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2026-06-15 13:48:47] Paul Thompson has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2026-04-17 20:21:01] BRUINS didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2025-10-04 22:58:35] TRADE : From SHARKS to BRUINS : Y:2026-RND:6-S.J.
[2025-10-04 22:58:35] TRADE : From BRUINS to SHARKS : Jonatan Berggren (64).
[2025-09-17 22:03:48] TRADE : From DUCKS to BRUINS : Gannon Laroque (P), Santeri Sulku (P).
[2025-09-17 22:03:48] TRADE : From BRUINS to DUCKS : Conor Timmins (66).
[2025-09-12 21:51:08] Jacob Gaucher was added to BRUINS.
[2025-09-09 10:32:09] TRADE : From MAMMOTH to BRUINS : Isac Lundestrom (67), Y:2026-RND:5-UTA.
[2025-09-09 10:32:09] TRADE : From BRUINS to MAMMOTH : Alexandre Texier (63), Jordan Eberle (69), Y:2026-RND:2-BOS.
[2025-08-07 08:29:01] TRADE : From MAMMOTH to BRUINS : Jaycob Megna (65).
[2025-08-07 08:29:01] TRADE : From BRUINS to MAMMOTH : Jake Bean (63).
[2025-07-24 23:39:27] Rylan Fellinger has been added to BRUINS.
[2025-07-24 23:23:39] Luke Vlooswyk has been added to BRUINS.
[2025-07-24 23:06:40] Daniel Salonen has been added to BRUINS.
[2025-07-24 23:05:34] Måns Goos has been added to BRUINS.
[2025-07-18 17:29:20] Linus Funck has been added to BRUINS.
[2025-07-18 17:24:25] Trenten Bennett has been added to BRUINS.
[2025-07-18 17:04:56] David Bedkowski has been added to BRUINS.
[2025-07-18 08:43:19] Liam Pettersson has been added to BRUINS.
[2025-07-10 16:26:11] Matthew Schaefer has been added to BRUINS.
[2025-06-13 11:03:55] Madison Bowey has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2025-06-13 11:02:58] Madison Bowey was added to BRUINS.
[2025-06-13 10:16:59] Zachary Fucale has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2025-06-13 10:16:54] Seth Helgeson has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2025-06-13 10:16:48] Santtu Kinnunen has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2025-06-13 10:16:41] Jean-Christophe Beaudin has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2025-06-13 10:16:37] Jani Hakanpaa has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2025-06-13 10:16:31] Dmytro Timashov has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2025-06-13 10:16:26] Deven Sideroff has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2025-06-13 10:16:22] Antoine Bibeau has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2025-06-13 10:16:17] Antti Raanta has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2025-06-13 10:16:07] Denis Guryanov has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2025-04-18 15:55:23] BRUINS didn't make playoff for year 2024.
[2025-02-24 08:11:24] TRADE : From STARS to BRUINS : Casey DeSmith (64), Y:2025-RND:3-CHI, Y:2026-RND:6-DAL.
[2025-02-24 08:11:24] TRADE : From BRUINS to STARS : Petr Mrazek (74).
[2025-01-24 22:59:12] New Record for Team's Most Hits (44) in 1 Game for BRUINS!
[2024-09-07 14:24:07] TRADE : From BRUINS to BLACK HAWKS : Adam Gaudette (66).
[2024-09-07 14:24:07] TRADE : From BLACK HAWKS to BRUINS : Conor Timmins (65).
[2024-08-11 15:42:15] Calvin Pickard was added to BRUINS.
[2024-07-19 20:10:06] Lucas Van Vliet has been added to BRUINS.
[2024-07-19 13:36:26] Matthew Lahey has been added to BRUINS.
[2024-07-18 15:25:45] Kieron Walton has been added to BRUINS.
[2024-07-18 13:56:27] Matyas Melovsky has been added to BRUINS.
[2024-07-18 11:20:07] Markus Loponen has been added to BRUINS.
[2024-07-17 19:34:13] Eerik Wallenius has been added to BRUINS.
[2024-07-17 15:52:51] Riley Patterson has been added to BRUINS.
[2024-07-16 19:54:01] Elliot Groenewold has been added to BRUINS.
[2024-07-16 08:30:48] Tanner Henricks has been added to BRUINS.
[2024-07-16 08:13:22] Kim Saarinen has been added to BRUINS.
[2024-07-12 08:45:50] Denis Gurianov was released.
[2024-07-12 08:45:50] BRUINS paid 0 $ to release Denis Gurianov.
[2024-07-12 08:45:36] Denis Guryanov was added to BRUINS.
[2024-06-29 12:26:54] Bruins hired Bill Ranford for 100 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2024-06-29 12:26:42] BRUINS hired Andre Tourigny for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2024-06-27 18:47:09] TRADE : From CAPITALS to BRUINS : Marcus Foligno (70).
[2024-06-27 18:47:09] TRADE : From BRUINS to CAPITALS : Alexander Barabanov (65), Y:2025-RND:2-BOS.
[2024-06-19 14:56:53] TRADE : From COYOTES to BRUINS : Artemi Panarin (78).
[2024-06-19 14:56:53] TRADE : From BRUINS to COYOTES : Trevor Moore (73), Y:2024-RND:1-BOS, Y:2024-RND:2-DAL, Y:2024-RND:2-OTT.
[2024-06-11 22:09:22] Seth Helgeson has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:09:19] Santtu Kinnunen has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:09:13] Michael Sgarbossa has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:09:07] Maksymilian Szuber has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:09:03] Leo Carlsson has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:09:00] Joshua Dunne has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:08:55] Joseph Gambardella has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:08:49] Carson Lambos has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:08:43] Anthony Angello has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:08:39] Alexandre Texier has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:08:36] Adam Gaudette has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:08:25] Seth Helgeson was added to BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:08:10] Santtu Kinnunen was added to BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:07:09] Michael Sgarbossa was added to BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:06:55] Maksymilian Szuber was added to BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:06:46] Leo Carlsson was added to BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:06:37] Joe Gambardella was added to BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:06:28] Josh Dunne was added to BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:05:47] Carson Lambos was added to BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:05:33] Anthony Angello was added to BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:05:26] Alexandre Texier was added to BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:05:14] Adam Gaudette was added to BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:04:15] Victor Ejdsell has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:04:12] Thomas Schemitsch has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:04:09] Taylor Leier has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:04:02] Riley Sheahan has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:03:54] Paul Carey has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 22:03:48] Jordie Benn has been deleted from BRUINS.
[2024-06-11 14:41:38] Joel Quenneville contract with BRUINS has ended.
[2024-06-11 14:41:38] Brad Shaw contract with Bruins has ended.
[2024-04-19 08:41:32] Bruins didn't make playoff for year 2023.
[2024-04-19 08:41:32] BRUINS didn't make playoff for year 2023.
[2024-01-29 10:41:32] TRADE : From BRUINS to RED WINGS : Eric Staal (67).
[2024-01-29 10:41:32] TRADE : From RED WINGS to BRUINS : Y:2024-RND:5-DET.
[2023-11-28 13:42:49] TRADE : From BRUINS to MAPLE LEAFS : Charlie Lindgren (63).
[2023-11-28 13:41:54] TRADE : From MAPLE LEAFS to BRUINS : Devon Toews (75).
[2023-11-28 13:41:54] TRADE : From BRUINS to MAPLE LEAFS : Owen Pickering (P), Y:2024-RND:1-ARI, Y:2024-RND:2-CLB.
[2023-11-03 08:36:19] New Record for Team's Most Hits (42) in 1 Game for BRUINS!
[2023-10-08 15:58:16] Team Name Change : Providence Bruins changed name to Bruins
[2023-10-04 12:00:35] TRADE : From LIGHTNING to BRUINS : Eric Staal (68).
[2023-07-19 09:36:44] Arber Xhekaj was added to BRUINS.
[2023-07-17 09:06:39] Nikita Susuyev has been added to BRUINS.
[2023-07-17 08:59:49] Warren Clark has been added to BRUINS.
[2023-07-17 08:48:09] Hudson Malinoski has been added to BRUINS.
[2023-07-14 13:25:51] Matthew Andonovski has been added to BRUINS.
[2023-07-14 13:25:32] Melvin Strahl has been added to BRUINS.
[2023-07-14 09:20:19] Beckett Hendrickson has been added to BRUINS.
[2023-07-13 16:44:17] Vilmer Alriksson has been added to BRUINS.
[2023-07-13 08:48:46] Drew Fortescue has been added to BRUINS.
[2023-07-12 14:04:19] Hampton Slukynsky has been added to BRUINS.
[2023-07-11 11:48:31] Andrew Gibson has been added to BRUINS.
[2023-07-10 11:02:27] Adam Gajan has been added to BRUINS.
[2023-07-06 10:52:22] Leo Carlsson has been added to BRUINS.



Pas de blessure ou de suspension.


BRUINS Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

BRUINS Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

BRUINS Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

BRUINS Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

BRUINS Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA