Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinLIGHTNING77000.9351.5642302111690101.000270200
2Karel VejmelkaPANTHERS86200.9172.2647920182160100080111
3Jake AllenHURRICANES75010.9162.2038220141670000062000
4Mackenzie BlackwoodSENATORS65010.9551.303700281760000.667662120
5Scott WedgewoodRED WINGS75110.9092.5340400171860000.667370000
6Justus AnnunenAVALANCHE65100.9162.0135901121430101.000662110
7Jesper WallstedtGOLDEN KNIGHTS84220.8942.4548900201890100.400581000
8Darcy KuemperKINGS54100.9042.3528101111150000050100
9John GibsonWILD74300.9102.4938601161770100.667371201
10Dustin WolfCANADIENS74210.8992.8138500181780100.833670001