Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinLIGHTNING77000.9351.5642302111690101.000270200
2Karel VejmelkaPANTHERS86200.9172.2647920182160100080111
3Jake AllenHURRICANES75010.9162.2038220141670000062000
4Mackenzie BlackwoodSENATORS65010.9551.303700281760000.667662120
5Scott WedgewoodRED WINGS75110.9092.5340400171860000.667370000
6Justus AnnunenAVALANCHE65100.9162.0135901121430101.000662110
7Jesper WallstedtGOLDEN KNIGHTS84220.8942.4548900201890100.400581000
8Darcy KuemperKINGS54100.9042.3528101111150000050100
9John GibsonWILD74300.9102.4938601161770100.667371201
10Dustin WolfCANADIENS74210.8992.8138500181780100.833670001